Januar
01.01.2021 18:00 Kamerun - Uganda 1:1 (1:0)
02.01.2021 16:00 Sambia - Niger 3:3 (2:1)
04.01.2021 16:00 Sambia - Uganda 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Kamerun - Niger 1:2 (0:2)
07.01.2021 14:00 Ruanda - Kongo 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Niger - Uganda 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Kamerun - Sambia 0:2 (0:0)
08.01.2021 17:30 Marokko - Guinea 2:1
12.01.2021 Ruanda - Kongo 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tansania - DR Kongo 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Benin - Togo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 VA Emirate - Irak 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Marokko - Guinea 1:0 (1:0)
13.01.2021 Sambia - Libyen 1:1
16.01.2021 17:00 Kamerun - Simbabwe 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mali - Burkina Faso 1:0 (0:0)
17.01.2021 17:00 Libyen - Niger 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 DR Kongo - Kongo 1:0 (0:0)
18.01.2021 15:45 Kuwait - Palästina 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Marokko - Togo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ruanda - Uganda 0:0 (0:0)
19.01.2021 17:00 Sambia - Tansania 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Guinea - Namibia 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Dom. Republik - Puerto Rico 0:1 (0:1)
20.01.2021 17:00 Kamerun - Mali 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Burkina Faso - Simbabwe 3:1 (1:1)
21.01.2021 17:00 Libyen - DR Kongo 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Kongo - Niger 1:1 (1:0)
22.01.2021 17:00 Marokko - Ruanda 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Uganda - Togo 1:2 (0:0)
23.01.2021 01:00 Guatemala - Puerto Rico 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sambia - Guinea 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Namibia - Tansania 0:1 (0:0)
24.01.2021 20:00 Burkina Faso - Kamerun 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Simbabwe - Mali 0:1 (0:1)
25.01.2021 20:00 Kongo - Libyen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Niger - DR Kongo 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Dom. Republik - Serbien 0:0 (0:0)
26.01.2021 20:00 Uganda - Marokko 2:5 (1:1)
20:00 Togo - Ruanda 2:3 (1:1)
27.01.2021 16:00 Irak - Kuwait 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Namibia - Sambia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tansania - Guinea 2:2 (1:1)
29.01.2021 01:00 Panama - Serbien 0:0 (0:0)
30.01.2021 17:00 Mali - Kongo 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:00 DR Kongo - Kamerun 1:2 (1:2)
31.01.2021 17:00 Marokko - Sambia 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Guinea - Ruanda 1:0 (0:0)
01.02.2021 01:00 USA - Trinidad & Tobago 7:0 (4:0)
Februar
01.02.2021 15:00 Jordanien - Tadschikistan 2:0 (2:0)
03.02.2021 16:00 Mali - Guinea 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:00 Marokko - Kamerun 4:0 (2:0)
05.02.2021 15:00 Jordanien - Tadschikistan 0:1 (0:0)
06.02.2021 20:00 Guinea - Kamerun 2:0 (2:0)
07.02.2021 20:00 Mali - Marokko 0:2 (0:0)
15.02.2021 14:00 Usbekistan - Jordanien 2:0 (0:0)
24.02.2021 22:00 Guatemala - Nicaragua 1:0 (0:0)
März
13.03.2021 13:00 Kenia - Südsudan 1:0 (0:0)
15.03.2021 13:00 Kenia - Tansania 2:1 (1:1)
17.03.2021 14:00 Äthiopien - Malawi 4:0 (2:0)
20.03.2021 14:45 Oman - Jordanien 0:0 (0:0)
24.03.2021 14:45 Jordanien - Libanon 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Katar - Luxemburg 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Belarus - Honduras 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Kosovo - Litauen 4:0 (1:0)
25.03.2021 11:20 Japan - Südkorea 3:0 (2:0)
14:45 Indien - Oman 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 USA - Jamaika 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 Saudi-Arabien - Kuwait 1:0 (0:0)
27.03.2021 02:00 Chile - Bolivien 2:1 (2:1)
12:45 Nepal - Bangladesch 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Costa Rica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Katar - Aserbaidschan 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Wales - Mexiko 1:0 (1:0)
28.03.2021 16:00 Griechenland - Honduras 2:1 (1:1)
18:05 Nordirland - USA 1:2 (0:1)
29.03.2021 13:45 Nepal - Bangladesch 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Usbekistan - Irak 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Kuwait - Libanon 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Indien - VA Emirate 0:6 (0:2)
22:30 Ecuador - Bolivien 2:1 (1:0)
30.03.2021 15:00 Iran - Syrien 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Jordanien - Bahrain 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Katar - Irland 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Costa Rica - Mexiko 0:1 (0:0)
31.03.2021 17:45 Schweden - Estland 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Schweiz - Finnland 3:2 (1:2)
Mai
23.05.2021 20:00 Ukraine - Bahrain 1:1 (0:0)
24.05.2021 18:30 Irak - Tadschikistan 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Jordanien - VA Emirate 1:5 (0:3)
25.05.2021 16:30 Indonesien - Afghanistan 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Thailand - Oman 0:1 (0:1)
27.05.2021 19:00 Türkei - Aserbaidschan 2:1 (2:1)
28.05.2021 18:30 Bahrain - Malaysia 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Italien - San Marino 7:0 (2:0)
29.05.2021 17:00 Indonesien - Oman 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Schweden - Finnland 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Singapur - Afghanistan 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Irak - Nepal 6:2 (4:2)
18:45 Thailand - Tadschikistan 2:2 (0:0)
30.05.2021 03:00 Mexiko - Island 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Malta - Nordirland 0:3 (0:1)
20:15 Schweiz - USA 2:1 (1:1)
31.05.2021 19:00 Jordanien - Vietnam 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Türkei - Guinea 0:0 (0:0)
Juni
01.06.2021 18:00 Kroatien - Armenien 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Slowakei - Bulgarien 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Litauen - Estland 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kosovo - San Marino 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Nordmazedonien - Slowenien 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Polen - Russland 1:1 (1:1)
02.06.2021 18:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Belarus - Aserbaidschan 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Norwegen - Luxemburg 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Rumänien - Georgien 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Niederlande - Schottland 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 England - Österreich 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deutschland - Dänemark 1:1 (0:0)
21:05 Frankreich - Wales 3:0 (1:0)
03.06.2021 Ägypten - Burundi n.gesp.
Japan - Jamaika n.gesp.
18:00 Schweiz - Liechtenstein 7:0 (1:0)
18:00 Andorra - Irland 1:4 (0:0)
19:00 Türkei - Moldau 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ukraine - Nordirland 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Belgien - Griechenland 1:1 (1:0)
21:45 Algerien - Mauretanien 4:1 (1:0)
04.06.2021 16:00 Ruanda - Zentralafr. Republik 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Finnland - Estland 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Malta - Kosovo 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Nordmazedonien - Kasachstan 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lettland - Litauen 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Spanien - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ungarn - Zypern 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Nigeria - Kamerun 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Färöer - Island 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Italien - Tschechien 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Slowenien - Gibraltar 6:0 (4:0)
05.06.2021 16:00 Guinea - Togo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Russland - Bulgarien 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Wales - Albanien 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Elfenbeinküste - Burkina Faso 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Niger - Gambia 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Montenegro - Israel 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Schweden - Armenien 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Sénégal - Sambia 3:1 (3:0)
21:30 Tunesien - DR Kongo 1:0 (1:0)
06.06.2021 17:30 Österreich - Slowakei 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 England - Rumänien 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dänemark - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Moldau - Aserbaidschan 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Niederlande - Georgien 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Luxemburg - Schottland 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Norwegen - Griechenland 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Belgien - Kroatien 1:0 (1:0)
21:45 Algerien - Mali 1:0 (0:0)
07.06.2021 Malta - Kasachstan n.gesp.
Belarus - Sierra Leone n.gesp.
09:00 Serbien - Jamaika 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ruanda - Zentralafr. Republik 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Ukraine - Zypern 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Färöer - Liechtenstein 5:1 (3:1)
20:45 Deutschland - Lettland 7:1 (5:0)
20:45 Andorra - Gibraltar 0:0 (0:0)
08.06.2021 16:00 Kosovo - Guinea 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Kamerun - Nigeria 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Polen - Island 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Benin - Sambia 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Gambia - Togo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ungarn - Irland 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Tschechien - Albanien 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Spanien - Litauen 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sénégal - Kapverdische Inseln 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Marokko - Ghana 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 Frankreich - Bulgarien 3:0 (1:0)
09.06.2021 19:00 Niger - Kongo 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Portugal - Israel 4:0 (2:0)
10.06.2021 01:00 USA - Costa Rica 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Südafrika - Uganda 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Estland - Lettland 2:1 (2:0)
11.06.2021 Guinea-Bissau - Kapverdische Inseln n.gesp.
12:25 Japan - Serbien 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Guinea - Niger 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 DR Kongo - Mali 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Mauretanien - Liberia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kosovo - Gambia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sudan - Sambia 3:2 (3:1)
21:30 Tunesien - Algerien 0:2 (0:2)
12.06.2021 19:00 Ghana - Elfenbeinküste 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Marokko - Burkina Faso 1:0 (0:0)
13.06.2021 01:30 Mexiko - Honduras 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tansania - Malawi 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sudan - Sambia 0:1 (0:0)
14.06.2021 21:00 Libyen - Liberia 0:1 (0:1)
15.06.2021 18:00 Djibouti - Somalia 1:0
21:30 Tunesien - Mali 1:0 (0:0)
16.06.2021 21:45 Algerien - Burundi n.gesp.
17.06.2021 15:00 Mauretanien - Djibouti n.gesp.
21:45 Algerien - Liberia 5:1 (2:1)
27.06.2021 05:00 El Salvador - Guatemala 0:0 (0:0)
Juli
01.07.2021 03:00 Mexiko - Panama 3:0 (1:0)
04.07.2021 04:30 Nigeria - Mexiko 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 El Salvador - Katar 0:1 (0:0)
06.07.2021 14:00 Eswatini - Lesotho 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Südafrika - Botswana 1:0 (0:0)
07.07.2021 12:00 Mosambik - Simbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sénégal - Namibia 1:2 (1:1)
08.07.2021 12:00 Sambia - Lesotho 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Südafrika - Eswatini 1:0 (0:0)
09.07.2021 12:00 Malawi - Simbabwe 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sénégal - Mosambik 1:0 (0:0)
10.07.2021 12:00 Botswana - Lesotho 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eswatini - Sambia 1:0 (0:0)
11.07.2021 14:00 Namibia - Simbabwe 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mosambik - Malawi 2:0 (0:0)
13.07.2021 12:00 Sénégal - Simbabwe 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Malawi - Namibia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Südafrika - Lesotho 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Sambia - Botswana 2:1 (1:0)
14.07.2021 12:00 Mosambik - Namibia 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sénégal - Malawi 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Eswatini - Botswana 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Südafrika - Sambia 0:0 (0:0)
16.07.2021 14:00 Sénégal - Eswatini 3:0 (0:2, 2:2) i.E.
17:00 Südafrika - Mosambik 3:0 (1:0)
18.07.2021 12:00 Eswatini - Mosambik 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:30 Südafrika - Sénégal 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
August
22.08.2021 04:00 El Salvador - Costa Rica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sudan - Niger 1:2
26.08.2021 18:00 Sudan - Niger 3:0
29.08.2021 14:00 Äthiopien - Uganda 2:1 (1:0)
September
01.09.2021 16:00 Komoren - Seychellen 7:1 (3:0)
18:00 Finnland - Wales 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bahrain - Haiti 6:1 (5:0)
20:45 Schweiz - Griechenland 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Katar - Serbien 0:4 (0:2)
02.09.2021 13:45 Nepal - Indien 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Kirgisistan - Palästina 1:0 (1:0)
04.09.2021 Gambia - Seychellen n.gesp.
16:00 Burundi - Seychellen 8:1 (4:0)
18:00 Haiti - Jordanien 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 Katar - Portugal 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Kuwait 1:0 (0:0)
05.09.2021 13:30 Nepal - Indien 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Schweden - Usbekistan 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Bangladesch - Palästina 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Estland - Nordirland 0:1 (0:0)
07.09.2021 Komoren - Gambia n.gesp.
16:00 Komoren - Burundi 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Kirgisistan - Bangladesch 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Bahrain - Jordanien 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Luxemburg - Katar 1:1 (1:1)
08.09.2021 18:30 Bulgarien - Georgien 4:1 (3:0)
20:45 Tschechien - Ukraine 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Guatemala - Nicaragua 2:2 (1:1)
25.09.2021 02:00 El Salvador - Guatemala 0:2
Oktober
09.10.2021 Portugal - Katar -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Irland - Katar -:-
27.10.2021 Mexiko - Ecuador -:-
November
11.11.2021 Ukraine - Bulgarien -:-
20:45 Serbien - Katar -:-
14.11.2021 20:45 Aserbaidschan - Katar -:-
16.11.2021 Belarus - Litauen -:-
18:00 Belarus - Jordanien -:-
Dezember
05.12.2021 Singapur - Myanmar -:-
06.12.2021 Kambodscha - Malaysia -:-
Laos - Vietnam -:-
08.12.2021 Philippinen - Singapur -:-
09.12.2021 Malaysia - Laos -:-
Indonesien - Kambodscha -:-
11.12.2021 Thailand - Myanmar -:-
12.12.2021 Laos - Indonesien -:-
Vietnam - Malaysia -:-
14.12.2021 Philippinen - Thailand -:-
15.12.2021 Indonesien - Vietnam -:-
Kambodscha - Laos -:-
18.12.2021 Thailand - Singapur -:-
Myanmar - Philippinen -:-
19.12.2021 Vietnam - Kambodscha -:-
Malaysia - Indonesien -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten