Gruppe A
20.09.2023 18:45 Galatasaray - FC København 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Bayern München - Manchester United 4:3 (2:0)
03.10.2023 21:00 FC København - Bayern München 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Manchester United - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:1)
24.10.2023 18:45 Galatasaray - Bayern München 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Manchester United - FC København 1:0 (0:0)
08.11.2023 21:00 Bayern München - Galatasaray 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC København - Manchester United 4:3 (2:2)
29.11.2023 18:45 Galatasaray - Manchester United 3:3 (1:2)
21:00 Bayern München - FC København 0:0 (0:0)
12.12.2023 21:00 Manchester United - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC København - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe B
20.09.2023 21:00 Arsenal FC - PSV Eindhoven 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - RC Lens 1:1 (1:1)
03.10.2023 21:00 RC Lens - Arsenal FC 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sevilla FC 2:2 (0:0)
24.10.2023 21:00 Sevilla FC - Arsenal FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 RC Lens - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
08.11.2023 21:00 Arsenal FC - Sevilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
29.11.2023 18:45 Sevilla FC - PSV Eindhoven 2:3 (1:0)
21:00 Arsenal FC - RC Lens 6:0 (5:0)
12.12.2023 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 RC Lens - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:0)
Gruppe C
20.09.2023 18:45 Real Madrid - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:1)
03.10.2023 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Sporting Braga 2:3 (2:1)
21:00 SSC Napoli - Real Madrid 2:3 (1:2)
24.10.2023 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
08.11.2023 18:45 SSC Napoli - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Sporting Braga 3:0 (1:0)
29.11.2023 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Real Madrid - SSC Napoli 4:2 (2:1)
12.12.2023 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Real Madrid 2:3 (1:0)
21:00 SSC Napoli - Sporting Braga 2:0 (2:0)
Gruppe D
20.09.2023 21:00 Real Sociedad - Inter 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 SL Benfica - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
03.10.2023 18:45 RB Salzburg - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Inter - SL Benfica 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2023 18:45 Inter - RB Salzburg 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 SL Benfica - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
08.11.2023 18:45 Real Sociedad - SL Benfica 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 RB Salzburg - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
29.11.2023 21:00 SL Benfica - Inter 3:3 (3:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
12.12.2023 21:00 Inter - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 RB Salzburg - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:2)
Gruppe E
19.09.2023 21:00 Lazio Roma - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Feyenoord - Celtic FC 2:0 (1:0)
04.10.2023 18:45 Atlético Madrid - Feyenoord 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 Celtic FC - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
25.10.2023 18:45 Feyenoord - Lazio Roma 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Celtic FC - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (2:1)
07.11.2023 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Celtic FC 6:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lazio Roma - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0)
28.11.2023 18:45 Lazio Roma - Celtic FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Feyenoord - Atlético Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
13.12.2023 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Lazio Roma 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Celtic FC - Feyenoord 2:1 (1:0)
Gruppe F
19.09.2023 18:45 AC Milan - Newcastle United 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (0:0)
04.10.2023 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Newcastle United - Paris Saint-Germain 4:1 (2:0)
25.10.2023 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AC Milan 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Newcastle United - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
07.11.2023 18:45 Borussia Dortmund - Newcastle United 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 AC Milan - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
28.11.2023 21:00 AC Milan - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Newcastle United 1:1 (0:1)
13.12.2023 21:00 Newcastle United - AC Milan 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0)
Gruppe G
19.09.2023 18:45 BSC Young Boys - RB Leipzig 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Manchester City - Crvena Zvezda 3:1 (0:1)
04.10.2023 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Manchester City 1:3 (0:1)
25.10.2023 21:00 BSC Young Boys - Manchester City 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Crvena Zvezda 3:1 (1:0)
07.11.2023 21:00 Manchester City - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
28.11.2023 21:00 BSC Young Boys - Crvena Zvezda 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 3:2 (0:2)
13.12.2023 18:45 RB Leipzig - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Manchester City 2:3 (0:1)
Gruppe H
19.09.2023 21:00 FC Barcelona - Royal Antwerp FC 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Porto 1:3 (1:3)
04.10.2023 18:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (2:0)
21:00 FC Porto - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
25.10.2023 18:45 FC Barcelona - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - FC Porto 1:4 (1:0)
07.11.2023 18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Porto - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0 (1:0)
28.11.2023 18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - FC Porto 2:1 (1:1)
13.12.2023 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - FC Barcelona 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 FC Porto - Shakhtar Donetsk 5:3 (2:1)
Achtelfinale
13.02.2024 21:00 FC København - Manchester City 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
14.02.2024 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lazio Roma - Bayern München 1:0 (0:0)
20.02.2024 21:00 Inter - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:1)
21.02.2024 21:00 FC Porto - Arsenal FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 SSC Napoli - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
05.03.2024 21:00 Real Sociedad - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
21:00 Bayern München - Lazio Roma -:-
06.03.2024 21:00 Manchester City - FC København -:-
21:00 Real Madrid - RB Leipzig -:-
12.03.2024 21:00 Arsenal FC - FC Porto -:-
21:00 FC Barcelona - SSC Napoli -:-
13.03.2024 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Inter -:-
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Viertelfinale
09.04.2024 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
10.04.2024 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
16.04.2024 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.04.2024 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halbfinale
30.04.2024 N.N. - N.N. -:-
01.05.2024 N.N. - N.N. -:-
07.05.2024 N.N. - N.N. -:-
08.05.2024 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
01.06.2024 21:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten