Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Assim Alomerović | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Reisinho | MF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Bülent Ayyildiz | ST | Sporting Steinfort | ||
06/07 | Amer Dautbasic | MF | Progrès Niedercorn |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Michael Fleck | ST | FSV Salmrohr | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Malik Benachour | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/07 | André Origer | TW | Koeppchen Wormeldange |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Ousmane Derra | MF | KV Turnhout | ||
07/07 | Manuel Morocutti | ST | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/07 | Adis Palamar | MF | FC Mondercange | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Diego Bortolozzo | MF | SC Wiedenbrück | ||
06/07 | Zarko Lukic | ST | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/07 | Guillaume Mura | AB | CSO Amnéville |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Daniel Bernard | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Joé Flick | TW | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/07 | Claude Reiter | AB | Jeunesse Esch | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Cadabra | TW | CeBra 01 | ||
06/07 | Pit Hilbert | MF | FC Mondercange |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Emmanuel Coquelet | ST | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/07 | Laurent Guthleber | AB | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
07/07 | Nasreddine Hammami | ST | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
07/07 | Zarko Lukic | ST | CS Pétange | ||
07/07 | Ben Payal | MF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/07 | Ronny Souto | MF | CS Obercorn | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Pasquale Antonicelli | AB | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/07 | Maxime Arend | ST | US Rumelange | ||
06/07 | Luciano Crapa | MF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Ahmed El Aouad | ST | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Helder | AB | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Evariste Kabongo | AB | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/07 | Stéphane Martine | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/07 | Jonathan Proietti | MF | RM Hamm Benfica |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Bruno Ribeiro | MF | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/07 | Philippe Di Filipo | ST | La Passe FC | ||
07/07 | Thomas Hym | TW | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | Manou Schauls | AB | Jeunesse Esch | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Laurent Brandenburger | TW | FC Mondercange | ||
06/07 | Kevin Leite | AB | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/07 | Claude Therwer | AB | FC Mamer 32 |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Johan Grommen | ST | US Bercheux | ||
07/07 | Christian Pauly | TW | Alemannia Aachen II | ||
07/07 | Dimitri Wavreille | AB | US Bercheux | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Rachid Belabed | MF | RFCU Luxemburg |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Loïc Cantonnet | MF | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | Stéphane Gillet | TW | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Stéphane Piron | ST | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/07 | Sébastien Scherer | TW | FC Mondercange | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Joé Flick | TW | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/07 | Laurent Mond | TW | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/07 | Manuel Morocutti | ST | CS Pétange | ||
06/07 | Ben Payal | MF | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/07 | Claude Reiter | AB | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/07 | Manou Schauls | AB | FC Differdange 03 |
Zugänge | |||||
01/08 | Enzo Ghin | AB | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | François Colleatte | ST | SV Röchling Völklingen | ||
07/07 | Amer Dautbasic | MF | Avenir Beggen | ||
07/07 | Paulo Pinto | MF | CeBra 01 | ||
07/07 | Jonathan Rigo | AB | CSO Amnéville | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/07 | Amer Dautbasic | MF | Sporting Steinfort | ||
06/07 | Samuel Amorim | AB | Sporting Steinfort | ||
06/07 | Sully Bilon | ST | FC Bleid | ||
06/07 | Paul Bossi | ST | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Soriba Camara | ST | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/07 | Reisinho | MF | Avenir Beggen | ||
06/07 | Alvaro Vaz Portal | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/07 | Christophe Wilwert | TW | US Mondorf |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Rachid Belabed | MF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/07 | Soriba Camara | ST | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/07 | Stéphane Martine | ST | F91 Dudelange | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Assim Alomerović | MF | Avenir Beggen | ||
06/07 | Oliver Baudry | AB | SR Delémont | ||
06/07 | Daniel Bernard | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/07 | Yannick Bianchini | ST | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/07 | Stéphane Gillet | TW | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/07 | Olivier Lickes | AB | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/07 | Christophe Scholer | AB | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/07 | Fabiano Spinelli | AB | US Hostert |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Pasquale Antonicelli | AB | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/07 | Andrea Borrelli | AB | CS Obercorn | ||
07/07 | Evariste Kabongo | AB | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/07 | David Lopes | AB | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | Jonathan Proietti | MF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/07 | Ramires | MF | Zamora CF |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Malik Benachour | MF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/07 | Hugo Dias Marques | AB | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/07 | Laurent Schiltz | ST | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/07 | David Schmidt | ST | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/07 | Alvaro Vaz Portal | MF | Progrès Niedercorn |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Yannick Bianchini | ST | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Kevin Leite | AB | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/07 | Christophe Scholer | AB | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Marco Pires | MF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Dany Tana | ST | CS FOLA Esch |
Zugänge | |||||
07/07 | Olivier Lickes | AB | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Laurent Mond | TW | Jeunesse Esch | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/07 | Laurent Schiltz | ST | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/07 | David Schmidt | ST | Swift Hesperange |