Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Michael Hutter | MF | Austria Wien (A) | ||
01/23 | Martin Kraus | TW | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
01/23 | Arbnor Prenqi | MF | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
01/23 | Maximilian Sax | MF | ---------- | ||
07/22 | Marko Banozic | TW | AKA SV Ried [U18] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/22 | Filip Borsos | ST | Győri ETO FC | ||
06/22 | Hakan Gökcek | ST | TWL Elektra | ||
06/22 | Dominik Kirschner | MF | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
06/22 | Andrej Vukovic | MF | SV Stripfing/Weiden |
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Tomas Bockay | AB | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
12/22 | Daniel Fischer | AB | SV Leobendorf | ||
12/22 | Florian Gerstl | MF | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
12/22 | Keisuke Iida | ST | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
12/22 | Florian Kaltenböck | TW | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | ||
12/22 | Philip Kurz | MF | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
12/22 | Neki Oda | MF | SR Donaufeld | ||
12/22 | Matúš Paukner | ST | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
06/22 | Simon Furtlehner | AB | SV Stripfing/Weiden | ||
06/22 | Michael Lechner | AB | SV Leobendorf | ||
06/22 | Christopher Stadler | TW | ASV Draßburg |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Jovan Koprivica | ST | NŠ Mura | ||
07/22 | Raphael Federer | ST | Fußballakademie Burgenland [U18] | ||
07/22 | Tomislav Ivanović | MF | ASV Siegendorf | ||
07/22 | Tizian Marth | MF | FC Admira Wacker (A) | ||
07/22 | Patrick Obermüller | AB | FC Admira Wacker (A) | ||
07/22 | Julian Pointner | MF | SV Ried (A) | ||
07/22 | Benjamin Redzic | MF | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
07/22 | Christopher Stadler | TW | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Niklas Alozie | AB | ASV Siegendorf | ||
06/22 | Ayoub Ben Ammar | AB | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/22 | Philipp Eichberger | AB | SV Horn | ||
06/22 | Philipp Hauser | MF | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/22 | Kevin Weingrill | MF | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/22 | Stevica Zdravković | TW | Favoritner AC | ||
06/22 | Andreas Zehetbauer | TW | FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Manuel Petrovic | MF | Floridsdorfer AC | ||
01/23 | Oliver Bacher | MF | First Vienna FC | ||
01/23 | Philipp Schmiedl | AB | Mezőkövesdi SE | ||
01/23 | Ondřej Štursa | ST | MFK Skalica | ||
07/22 | David Aliloski | AB | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
07/22 | Niklas Alozie | AB | ASV Draßburg | ||
07/22 | Chikadibia Anyanwu | MF | SC Wiener Viktoria | ||
07/22 | Lukas Dostal | AB | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
07/22 | Milan Martinov | ST | Fußballakademie Burgenland [U18] | ||
07/22 | Jakub Nemec | AB | FC Petržalka | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Thomas Bartholomay | AB | SV Leobendorf | ||
06/22 | Alois Höller | AB | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | ||
06/22 | Tomislav Ivanović | MF | ASV Draßburg |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Fabio Jäger | TW | Sportunion Mauer | ||
01/23 | Philip Kurz | MF | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
01/23 | Filip Mihailov | MF | FK Belasica | ||
01/23 | Daniel Sudar | MF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
07/22 | Eldis Bajrami | MF | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
07/22 | Francis Bolland | AB | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
07/22 | Dominik Kirschner | MF | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
07/22 | Francesco Lovrić | MF | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
07/22 | Nicolas Meister | ST | SV Lafnitz | ||
07/22 | Pascal Sagmeister | ST | 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen | ||
07/22 | Tobias Teufner | MF | SKU Amstetten | ||
07/22 | Andreas Zehetbauer | TW | ASV Draßburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Dominik Kirschner | MF | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
12/22 | Martin Kraus | TW | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/22 | David Aliloski | AB | ASV Siegendorf | ||
06/22 | Benjamin Mulahalilović | MF | SV Horn | ||
06/22 | Dominik Puster | AB | SC/ESV Parndorf |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Muhammet Araz | AB | FC Admira Wacker | ||
01/23 | Nemanja Radojevic | AB | Birkirkara FC | ||
07/22 | Igor Klarić | AB | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
07/22 | Miloš Ožegović | MF | Mladost GAT | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/22 | Nikola Stojković | MF | FK Smederevo | ||
06/22 | Andrew Barsalona | MF | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
06/22 | Dávid Daróczi | TW | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
06/22 | Mirza Jatić | MF | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | ||
06/22 | Christopher Kröhn | ST | Floridsdorfer AC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Felix Nachbagauer | ST | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
07/22 | Sebastian Schwarz | AB | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Ardit Brao | AB | FK Voska Sport | ||
12/22 | Maximilian Fahler | TW | Grazer AK | ||
06/22 | Haris Ismailcebioglu | MF | SV Horn |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Noah Leopold | AB | Austria Wien (A) | ||
01/23 | Tomas Bockay | AB | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
01/23 | Matúš Paukner | ST | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
01/23 | Elias Tarzi | ST | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
07/22 | Tarik Akbiyik | AB | ASV Neudorf/Parndorf | ||
07/22 | Manuel Haidner | MF | ASV Vösendorf | ||
07/22 | Lukas Haubenwaller | ST | SV Wehen Wiesbaden [A-Junioren] | ||
07/22 | Philipp Köhle | TW | Sturm Graz (A) | ||
07/22 | Semir Selimovic | ST | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
07/22 | Nikolas Stachovič | AB | FK Senica | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Lukas Haubenwaller | ST | Austria Wien (A) | ||
06/22 | Francis Bolland | AB | FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Adrián Fahrner | ST | CD Leganés B | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Chikadibia Anyanwu | MF | ASV Siegendorf | ||
06/22 | Fatih Ekinci | AB | SR Donaufeld | ||
06/22 | Niki Maslowski | MF | SR Donaufeld | ||
06/22 | Viktor Petrović | MF | Favoritner AC | ||
06/22 | Marek Rigo | MF | FCM Traiskirchen |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Lukas Schöfl | MF | Wolfsberger AC | ||
01/23 | Tunahan Mercan | AB | Floridsdorfer AC | ||
01/23 | Neki Oda | MF | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
07/22 | Fatih Ekinci | AB | SC Wiener Viktoria | ||
07/22 | Jan Jankai | AB | First Vienna FC [U18] | ||
07/22 | Niki Maslowski | MF | SC Wiener Viktoria | ||
07/22 | Ilija Petković | AB | Floridsdorfer AC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Gino Linhart | MF | SC/ESV Parndorf |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Daniel Fischer | AB | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
07/22 | Stefan Baldia | AB | First Vienna FC | ||
07/22 | Thomas Bartholomay | AB | ASV Siegendorf | ||
07/22 | Volkan Düzgün | MF | First Vienna FC | ||
07/22 | Fabian Hauer | AB | Sportunion Mauer | ||
07/22 | Mario Konrad | ST | First Vienna FC | ||
07/22 | Michael Lechner | AB | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
07/22 | Mohamed Shousha | MF | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Kristian Babic | AB | TWL Elektra | ||
06/22 | Florian Koppensteiner | AB | SVg Purgstall | ||
06/22 | Miroslav Milošević | MF | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
06/22 | Oliver Pranjić | MF | TWL Elektra | ||
06/22 | Mateo Tadić | ST | Wiener Sport-Club |
Zugänge | |||||
02/23 | Julian Buchta | AB | FC Admira Wacker | ||
02/23 | Luka Pršo | MF | Melbourne Victory | ||
07/22 | Alfonso Artabe | AB | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | ||
07/22 | Mehmet-Talha Ekiz | MF | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
07/22 | Simon Furtlehner | AB | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
07/22 | Darijo Pecirep | ST | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
07/22 | Marco Sahanek | MF | NorthEast United FC | ||
07/22 | Petar Šimunić | AB | NK Kustošija | ||
07/22 | Andrej Vukovic | MF | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/23 | Alexander Steinlechner | AB | SC Weiz | ||
09/22 | Alfonso Artabe | AB | CD Manacor | ||
08/22 | Oskar Fotr | ST | FK Kolín | ||
06/22 | Daniel Rosenbichler | AB | SKU Amstetten | ||
06/22 | Masse Scherzadeh | AB | Floridsdorfer AC | ||
06/22 | Deniss Stradiņš | MF | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
06/22 | Thomas Weber | AB | SC/ESV Parndorf |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Kristian Babic | AB | SV Leobendorf | ||
07/22 | Hakan Gökcek | ST | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
07/22 | Erik Kindl | TW | 1. FC Bisamberg | ||
07/22 | Arben Kokollari | ST | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
07/22 | Oliver Pranjić | MF | SV Leobendorf | ||
07/22 | Benjamin Reich | ST | TWL Elektra [U18] | ||
07/22 | Ivan Šarčević | AB | Vorwärts Steyr | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Süleyman Oksak | TW | SC Lassee | ||
06/22 | David Rajkovic | AB | Wiener Sport-Club |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Florian Kaltenböck | TW | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
07/22 | Alois Höller | AB | ASV Siegendorf | ||
07/22 | Mirza Jatić | MF | FC Mauerwerk | ||
07/22 | Melvin Reichardt | MF | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Marco Untergrabner | AB | DSV Leoben |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Florian Gerstl | MF | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
07/22 | Niklas Streimelweger | AB | SKN St. Pölten | ||
07/22 | Miroslav Milošević | MF | SV Leobendorf | ||
07/22 | Aleksandar Petruljević | MF | Sportunion Mauer | ||
07/22 | Arbnor Prenqi | MF | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
07/22 | David Rajkovic | AB | TWL Elektra | ||
07/22 | Mateo Tadić | ST | SV Leobendorf | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Arbnor Prenqi | MF | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/22 | Tizian Bender | MF | FC Stadlau | ||
06/22 | Igor Klarić | AB | FC Mauerwerk | ||
06/22 | Benjamin Redzic | MF | ASV Draßburg | ||
06/22 | Mohamed Shousha | MF | SV Leobendorf |