Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Jorge Carranza | TW | Correcaminos UAT | ||
01/20 | Matias Sarulyte | AB | Juan Aurich | ||
07/19 | José Aquino | TW | Deportivo Santaní | ||
07/19 | Raúl Benítez | ST | Huracán de Goya | ||
07/19 | Miguel Caneo | MF | Atlanta | ||
07/19 | Ronald Huth | AB | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/19 | Brian Lluy | AB | Quilmes | ||
07/19 | Rodrigo Migone | ST | Rosario Central II | ||
07/19 | Miguel Pabón | ST | Deportivo Español | ||
07/19 | Diego Sánchez | MF | FC Encamp | ||
07/19 | José Vizcarra | ST | Tristan Suárez | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/20 | Jorge Carranza | TW | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/20 | Brian Lluy | AB | Platense | ||
12/19 | José Aquino | TW | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
12/19 | José Vizcarra | ST | CD Águila | ||
06/19 | Julio Cáceres | ST | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/19 | Óscar Carniello | AB | Birkirkara FC | ||
06/19 | Federico Crivelli | TW | Temperley | ||
06/19 | Nicolás Ledesma | ST | Chaco For Ever | ||
06/19 | Gustavo Mbombaj | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
06/19 | Alejandro Medina | TW | Quilmes | ||
06/19 | Fabrizio Palma | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/19 | Gonzalo Ríos | ST | Central Norte |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Mauro Barraza | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/20 | Nicolás Ledesma | ST | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/19 | Carlos Arriola | MF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
07/19 | Hugo Bargas | ST | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/19 | Leandro Basterrechea | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/19 | Matías Camisay | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
07/19 | Guillermo Cosaro | AB | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Enzo Gaggi | MF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/19 | Joaquín Iturrieta | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Ríos | ST | Boca Unidos | ||
07/19 | Juan Rivas | MF | América de Quito | ||
07/19 | Pablo Saucedo | MF | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
07/19 | Enzo Vargas | ST | Chaco For Ever | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/20 | Joel Jiménez | AB | Cerro Porteño | ||
12/19 | Félix Banega | MF | Deportes Colina | ||
12/19 | Hugo Bargas | ST | FAS | ||
12/19 | Sebastián D'Angelo | TW | América de Quito | ||
12/19 | Benjamín Jurado | AB | Redes de la Patria | ||
12/19 | Ronaldo Martínez | ST | Cerro Porteño | ||
06/19 | Matías Encina | MF | Camioneros Argentinos | ||
06/19 | Lucas Quiroz | MF | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
06/19 | Aron Varela | ST | Berazategui | ||
06/19 | Raúl Zelaya | MF | Güemes de SdE |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Gastón García | AB | All Boys | ||
01/20 | Juan Lazaneo | ST | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
08/19 | Marcos Zappacosta | TW | Mons Calpe S.C. | ||
07/19 | Matías Atlante | ST | Libertad de Sunchales | ||
07/19 | Mariano Buzzini | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
07/19 | Bruno Cabrera | AB | Estudiantes II | ||
07/19 | Sebastián Corti | AB | Independiente de San Cayetano | ||
07/19 | Leonardo Fredes | MF | El Farolito SC | ||
07/19 | Francisco Leonardo | MF | Aldosivi II | ||
07/19 | Mariano Mansilla | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
07/19 | Néstor Martinena | ST | KS Kamza | ||
07/19 | Diego Martínez | ST | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
07/19 | Nahuel Pájaro | MF | Aldosivi II | ||
07/19 | Luciano Pérez | MF | Juventud Unida de San Miguel | ||
07/19 | Lucas Rancic | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
07/19 | Joaquín Romea | ST | Louhans-Cuiseaux | ||
07/19 | Santiago Tallarico | AB | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/19 | Ever Ullúa | ST | Independiente de San Cayetano | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Pablo Bangardino | TW | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/19 | Diego Martínez | ST | Liniers de Bahía Blanca |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Lautaro Robles | ST | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
07/19 | Manuel Bouvet | MF | San Jorge de Villa Elisa | ||
07/19 | Sergio Correa | TW | Atlético Paraná | ||
07/19 | Héctor Echagüe | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
07/19 | Mauro Siergiejuk | ST | Crucero del Norte | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Blas Valenzuela | MF | Güemes de SdE | ||
06/19 | Ricardo Acosta | MF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/19 | Gastón Blanc | MF | Camioneros | ||
06/19 | Dilan Nicoletti | TW | Tigres FC | ||
06/19 | Felix Orode | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Ezequiel Barrionuevo | MF | Atlético Porteño | ||
01/20 | Renzo Spinacci | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
07/19 | Pablo Adasme | TW | Victoria de San Luis | ||
07/19 | Fernando Biela | AB | Sportivo Barracas | ||
07/19 | Jesús Calderón | AB | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
07/19 | Maximiliano Correa | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Juan Echarri | ST | Racing de Córdoba | ||
07/19 | Lucas Poletto | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/19 | Alfredo Roldán | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/20 | Emmanuel Giménez | MF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/19 | Jesús Calderón | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/19 | Luis Seco | ST | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
06/19 | Juan Amieva | ST | Mushuc Runa | ||
06/19 | Raúl Chalabe | ST | Güemes de SdE | ||
06/19 | Nicolás Inostroza | AB | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
06/19 | Mario Vallejo | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/19 | Sergio Viturro | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Elías Amarillo | AB | Central Larroque | ||
01/20 | Khalil Caraballo | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/19 | Neri Bandiera | ST | Curicó Unido | ||
07/19 | Eduardo Burruchaga | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
07/19 | Gonzalo Rodríguez | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
07/19 | Agustín Staropoli | TW | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
07/19 | Facundo Vega | AB | Deportivo Madryn | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/20 | Neri Bandiera | ST | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/19 | Eduardo Burruchaga | AB | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/19 | Daniel Abello | AB | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/19 | Brian Aquino | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
06/19 | Lucas De León | TW | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/19 | Claudio Escalante | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
06/19 | Germán Rodríguez | MF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
06/19 | Guillermo Villalba | AB | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/19 | Sebastián Vivas | ST | Tristan Suárez |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Gabriel Lepe | MF | Limache | ||
07/19 | Enzo Díaz | ST | Juventud Alianza de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Jairo Díaz | TW | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Walter Estrada | MF | Unión de Villa Krause | ||
07/19 | Gabriel González | ST | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Matías González | ST | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Alejandro Pérez | MF | San Jorge de Tucumán | ||
07/19 | Gabriel Pérez | ST | Deportivo Maipú | ||
07/19 | Darío Ramella | AB | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
07/19 | Emmanuel Sesma | AB | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/19 | Sergio Viturro | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Facundo González | MF | Trinidad de San Juan | ||
06/19 | Sebastián Domínguez | TW | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
06/19 | Carlos Fernández | MF | Camioneros | ||
06/19 | Martín Preziosa | AB | Villa Cubas de Catamarca |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Pablo Bangardino | TW | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/19 | Tomás Montiel | ST | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/19 | Víctor Benítez | AB | Deportivo Rincón | ||
07/19 | Fernando De la Fuente | MF | Cipolletti | ||
07/19 | Matías Kucich | AB | San Lorenzo II | ||
07/19 | Hernán Soria | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/19 | Víctor Benítez | AB | Quiroga de San Rafael | ||
12/19 | Enrique Narvay | ST | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/19 | Kevin Hueche | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
06/19 | Carlos Torres | ST | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/19 | Leonardo Torres | TW | Unión de Sunchales |