Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | José Álvarez | AB | Montevideo City Torque | ||
03/22 | Dylan Gissi | AB | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/22 | Sebastián Benega | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/22 | Maximiliano Cuadra | ST | San Luis | ||
01/22 | Alejandro Ramírez | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/22 | Juan Crisafi | ST | Lamezia Terme | ||
08/22 | Pedro Cejas | ST | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | ||
02/22 | Alexis Sosa | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/22 | Juan Rodríguez | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/22 | Sebastián Benega | ST | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/21 | Facundo Altamirano | TW | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/21 | Valentín Barbero | MF | San Luis | ||
12/21 | Marcos Fredes | AB | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/21 | Sebastián Gallardo | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/21 | Nicolás Linares | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/21 | Jeremías Perales | ST | Banfield |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Lautaro Montani | MF | Armenio | ||
06/22 | Gonzalo Torres | ST | Lanús II | ||
01/22 | Nelson Insfrán | TW | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
01/22 | Lucas Besozzi | ST | Lanús | ||
01/22 | Luciano Bocco | AB | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
01/22 | Fernando Martínez | AB | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
01/22 | Elián Robles | MF | Lanús II | ||
01/22 | Enzo Taborda | AB | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/22 | Nelson Insfrán | TW | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/22 | Iván Serrano | MF | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/21 | Matías Loboa Salas | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/21 | Enzo López | TW | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
12/21 | Lautaro Torres | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Nicolás Zalazar | AB | Bursaspor | ||
07/22 | Agustín Maidana | MF | San Lorenzo II | ||
01/22 | Lucio Estrada | MF | Racing Club II | ||
01/22 | Agustín Favré | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/22 | Pedro Ramirez | AB | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/22 | Duilio Zuliani | AB | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/22 | Lautaro Fedele | ST | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
08/22 | Agustín Jara | ST | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
08/22 | Tomás Sosa | ST | Vis Pesaro | ||
07/22 | Luca Franco | ST | Cerro Largo | ||
06/22 | Agustín Favré | MF | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
06/22 | Pedro Ramirez | AB | Deportivo Riestra | ||
06/22 | Mariano Pieres | AB | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
02/22 | Aldo Maíz | MF | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
01/22 | Juan Tomicich | AB | San Telmo | ||
01/22 | Leonardo Escalante | MF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/21 | Axel Busto | MF | Independiente II | ||
12/21 | Juan Cautela | TW | San Telmo | ||
12/21 | Enzo Cides | MF | Excursionistas | ||
12/21 | Pedro Durante | AB | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/21 | Nicolás González | ST | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/21 | Joel Lúquez | TW | Barracas Central II | ||
12/21 | Tomás Ortiz | MF | Cobreloa | ||
12/21 | Valentino Vitetta | MF | Sarmiento de Junín II |
Zugänge | |||||
01/22 | Valentín Giraudo | MF | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
01/22 | Lautaro Ruíz | ST | Villa San Carlos | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/22 | Aaron Spetale | ST | Danubio | ||
07/22 | Vinicius Lansade | MF | Rosario Central II | ||
07/22 | Nicolás Palavecino | MF | Montevideo City Torque | ||
06/22 | Ricardo Ramírez | ST | San Telmo | ||
03/22 | Lautaro Ruíz | ST | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
02/22 | Ezequiel Naya | ST | Melipilla | ||
02/22 | Gastón Benedetti | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
02/22 | Esteban Obregón | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/22 | Franco Romero | MF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/21 | Emiliano González | TW | Almagro | ||
12/21 | Mauricio Guzmán | AB | Almagro | ||
12/21 | Iñaki Ludueña | TW | Atlético Paraná | ||
12/21 | Franco Rodríguez | AB | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
12/21 | Deian Verón | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/21 | Ramón Villalba | ST | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/21 | Franco Zapiola | MF | Estudiantes |
Zugänge | |||||
07/22 | Antonio Napolitano | MF | AEP Iraklis FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Bautista Barros Schelotto | AB | Fénix | ||
06/22 | Estanislao Jara | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
05/22 | Franco Torres | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
03/22 | Tomás Fernández | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
03/22 | Agustín Ramirez | ST | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/21 | Francisco Cairo | MF | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/21 | Rodrigo Castillo | AB | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/21 | Sebastián Cocimano | ST | Almagro | ||
12/21 | Rodrigo Gallo | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/21 | Néstor García | AB | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/21 | Fernando Martínez | AB | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
12/21 | Matías Toledo | MF | Deportes Concepción |
Zugänge | |||||
11/22 | Derlis Rojas Ramos | MF | Lanús II | ||
06/22 | Mateo Bajamich | ST | Huracán | ||
01/22 | Guillermo Soto | AB | Palestino | ||
01/22 | Lucas Carrizo | AB | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/22 | Facundo Giaccone | MF | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
01/22 | Agustín Minnicelli | AB | Alianza Universidad | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/22 | Santiago Galván | AB | Bancario de Gualeguay | ||
06/22 | Agostino Spina | MF | Unión Magdalena | ||
05/22 | Santiago Navarro | AB | Temperley | ||
03/22 | Cristian Núñez | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/22 | Agustín Minnicelli | AB | Sacachispas | ||
12/21 | Yair Abraham | ST | Dock Sud | ||
12/21 | Iván Erquiaga | AB | Estudiantes | ||
12/21 | Matias Forlano | MF | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
12/21 | Tomás Tello | TW | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/21 | Joaquín Vignati | MF | Ferrocarril Midland |
Zugänge | |||||
01/22 | Carlos Airala | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/22 | Cristian Ferreira | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/22 | Franco Paredes | AB | Defensa y Justicia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/22 | Franco Camargo | AB | Platense | ||
06/22 | Nahuel Casasola | MF | Platense | ||
03/22 | Daniel Lucero | ST | Macará | ||
01/22 | Tomás Castro Ponce | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/22 | Thomas Gutiérrez | AB | Barracas Central | ||
01/22 | Tomás Galván | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/21 | Axel Batista | MF | Quilmes | ||
12/21 | Valentín Matlis | MF | Aldosivi II | ||
12/21 | Santiago Montiel | AB | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
12/21 | Román Suárez | AB | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta |