Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Lucas Di Yorio | ST | Liga de Portoviejo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Ignacio Artola | AB | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
06/20 | Jonathan Farías | MF | Defensa y Justicia II | ||
06/20 | Facundo Fernández | AB | Ramón Santamarina | ||
06/20 | Ramiro Garay | MF | Círculo Deportivo | ||
06/20 | Martin Santa Cruz | AB | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/20 | Nahuel Velásquez | ST | Argentino de Rosario |
Zugänge | |||||
09/20 | Matías Godoy | ST | Dinamo Zagreb [A-Junioren] | ||
07/20 | Nicolás Sumavil | TW | Banfield II | ||
02/20 | Renzo Conechny | MF | San Lorenzo II | ||
01/20 | Thiago Nuss | ST | Deportivo Español | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Tomás Álvarez | MF | Armenio | ||
06/20 | Aaron Barquett | AB | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/20 | Nahuel Berón | ST | Central Español | ||
06/20 | Leandro Finochietto | TW | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/20 | César Florentin | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/20 | Facundo Miño | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
06/20 | Thiago Nuss | ST | Atlético Rafaela | ||
06/20 | Esteban Rueda | ST | San Telmo | ||
06/20 | Gastón Verón | ST | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
02/20 | Ezequiel Ham | MF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/20 | Francisco Ilarregui | ST | Quilmes | ||
01/20 | Facundo Capellino | MF | Corinthians SP | ||
12/19 | Thomas Amilivia | ST | Deportivo Español | ||
12/19 | Ezequiel Bartolomeo | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
12/19 | Alfredo Blancq | ST | GV Maracay | ||
12/19 | Enzo Ybáñez | AB | Godoy Cruz |
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Ezequiel Cérica | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/20 | Facundo Enriques | AB | Berazategui | ||
06/20 | Lionel Laborda | MF | Boca Juniors II | ||
06/20 | Brian Parada | MF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/20 | Lautaro Parisi | ST | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/20 | Daniel Sappa | TW | Estudiantes | ||
06/20 | Rubén Zamponi | AB | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/19 | Facundo Pons | ST | Deportivo Riestra |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Franco Coman | ST | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
01/20 | Matías Solohaga | ST | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Tomás Cuello | MF | Red Bull Bragantino | ||
01/20 | Franco Coman | ST | San Lorenzo de Alem | ||
12/19 | Julio Herrera | TW | San Martín de Tucumán |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Ramiro Di Luciano | AB | Banfield [U17] | ||
01/20 | Facundo Altamirano | TW | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/20 | Esteban Conde | TW | Banfield | ||
01/20 | Emanuel Coronel | AB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/20 | Pablo Velázquez | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
Abgänge | |||||
10/20 | Pablo Velázquez | ST | General Díaz | ||
06/20 | Feyiseitán Asagidgbi | ST | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
06/20 | Ignacio González | ST | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/20 | Reinaldo Lenis | ST | Universidad de Chile | ||
06/20 | Tomás Leuzzi | AB | Fénix | ||
06/20 | Matías Moya | MF | River Plate II | ||
06/20 | Iván Pereyra | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
06/20 | Nicolás Sumavil | TW | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
12/19 | Julián Carranza | ST | Inter Miami CF | ||
12/19 | Hernán Toledo | ST | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
12/19 | Claudio Villagra | ST | Sport Boys |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Lionel Laborda | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí II | ||
07/20 | Isaac Monti | AB | All Boys | ||
01/20 | Federico Abadia | TW | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
01/20 | Lucas Arzamendia | MF | Cerro Largo | ||
01/20 | Nahuel Molina | AB | Rosario Central | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Gastón Ávila | AB | Boca Juniors | ||
06/20 | Juan Baiardino | ST | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/20 | Lucas Brochero | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/20 | Javier Bustillos | TW | All Boys | ||
06/20 | Israel Escalante | ST | Independiente Medellín | ||
02/20 | Adrián Sánchez | MF | Cerro Largo | ||
02/20 | Santiago Ramos Mingo | AB | FC Barcelona B | ||
01/20 | Carlos Rosales | MF | Burgos CF | ||
12/19 | Ezequiel Cañete | ST | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
12/19 | Kevin Mac Allister | AB | Argentinos Juniors |
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Juan Ignacio Barbieri | ST | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
06/20 | Maximiliano Cavallotti | TW | Central Norte | ||
06/20 | Emanuel Cuevas | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/20 | Santiago Gallucci | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/20 | Nicolás Goitea | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/20 | Santiago Riera | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/20 | Emanuel Romero | MF | Sacachispas | ||
01/20 | Leonardo Villalba | MF | Lamia | ||
01/20 | Nicolás Femia | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/19 | Mauro Barraza | MF | Central Norte | ||
12/19 | Leonel Ferroni | AB | Newell's Old Boys II | ||
12/19 | Leandro Requena | TW | Cobresal | ||
12/19 | Juan Ruiz | ST | Estudiantes de Caseros |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Franco Quiroz | AB | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/20 | Brian Fernández | ST | Portland Timbers | ||
01/20 | Leandro Quiroz | AB | Colón de Santa Fe [U15] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Brian Farioli | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/20 | Braian Galván | ST | Colorado Rapids | ||
01/20 | Franco Quiroz | AB | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/19 | Gianfranco Primo | TW | Altos Hornos Zapla |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Jonathan Farías | MF | Aldosivi II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Mauro Báez | ST | Dock Sud | ||
06/20 | Gabriel Charra | AB | Círculo Deportivo | ||
06/20 | Valentín Larralde | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/20 | Aldo Maíz | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/20 | Pedro Ramirez | AB | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/20 | Ricardo Ramírez | ST | San Telmo | ||
06/20 | Juan Villagra | ST | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/20 | Juan Miritello | ST | Flandria |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Rolando Ortíz | AB | Olimpia [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Matías Ahumada Acuña | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/20 | Brian Conberse | ST | Fénix | ||
06/20 | Juan Díaz | AB | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/20 | Facundo Mura | AB | Estudiantes | ||
06/20 | Darío Sarmiento | MF | Estudiantes | ||
02/20 | Tomás Oses | ST | Villa Teresa | ||
01/20 | Ignacio Poplawski | MF | Orlando City B |
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Juan Cataldi | MF | Bolívar | ||
06/20 | Juan Prefacio | MF | Racing Murcia FC | ||
12/19 | Jonás Ale Corvalán | ST | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
12/19 | Lucas Calderón | ST | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/19 | Khalil Caraballo | ST | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
12/19 | Jonathan Chacón | AB | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires |
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Barone | AB | CD Torrijos | ||
06/20 | Joaquín Mateo | ST | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/20 | Agustin Pereyra | AB | Armenio | ||
06/20 | Marcos Rouzies | AB | Armenio |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Agustín Casco | AB | Sacachispas | ||
01/20 | Fernando Cosciuc | AB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/20 | Leandro Giménez Espíndola | AB | Huracán [U15] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Agustín Casco | AB | Huracán | ||
06/20 | Lucas Chaparre | MF | Círculo Deportivo | ||
06/20 | Fernando Cosciuc | AB | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/20 | Gastón Romano | ST | Estrela Amadora | ||
06/20 | Maximiliano Zelaya | AB | Almirante Brown |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Nicolás Del Priore | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/20 | Federico Rotela | AB | Racing Club II | ||
07/20 | Ángel Sayago | ST | Lanús II | ||
01/20 | Fran Delorenzi | AB | Deportivo Cali | ||
01/20 | Ezequiel Denis | ST | Almagro | ||
Abgänge | |||||
10/20 | Nicolás Del Priore | MF | Santa Cruz | ||
10/20 | Emanuel Mercado | ST | Danubio | ||
06/20 | Lucas Abadie | ST | Club Irapuato | ||
06/20 | Agustín Bindella | AB | Quilmes | ||
06/20 | Facundo Lando | AB | Villa Dálmine | ||
06/20 | Diego Mercado | MF | Huracán | ||
06/20 | Mauro Molina | ST | Temperley | ||
06/20 | Julián Vitale | MF | Alvarado | ||
03/20 | Ezequiel Denis | ST | Almagro | ||
01/20 | Gonzalo Rehak | TW | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/20 | Enzo Tamborelli | AB | Dock Sud | ||
12/19 | Federico Zella | ST | Atlas |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Cameron Johnson | MF | Lanús [U17] | ||
07/20 | Juan Pablo Rodríguez | AB | Lanús [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Brian Aguirre | AB | Lanús | ||
06/20 | Juan Cozzani | TW | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/20 | Franco Daranno | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/20 | Pedro De la Vega | ST | Lanús | ||
06/20 | Matias Esquivel | ST | Lanús | ||
06/20 | Pablo Martínez Morales | ST | San Lorenzo | ||
06/20 | Lucas Melgarejo | MF | San Telmo | ||
06/20 | Lautaro Morales | TW | Lanús | ||
06/20 | Facundo Pérez | MF | Lanús | ||
06/20 | Guillermo Sara | TW | Atlético Rafaela | ||
06/20 | Ángel Sayago | ST | Independiente II | ||
06/20 | Juan Vallejos | AB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/20 | Franco Vedoya | ST | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
06/20 | Matías Vera | AB | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/20 | Guillermo Santillán | MF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/20 | Matías Donato | ST | Atlanta | ||
01/20 | Enzo López | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/20 | José Sinisterra | ST | Platense | ||
01/20 | Gastón Lodico | MF | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
12/19 | Darío Cáceres | AB | River Plate | ||
12/19 | Gabriel Carrasco | AB | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/19 | Rolando García | AB | Guaraní |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Franco Herrera | TW | Newell's Old Boys [U17] | ||
07/20 | Misael Jaime | MF | Newell's Old Boys [U15] | ||
01/20 | Nahuel Cisneros | MF | Náutico - PE | ||
01/20 | Leonel Ferroni | AB | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
Abgänge | |||||
10/20 | Martin Bellotti | MF | CF Intercity | ||
06/20 | Gabriel Báez | AB | Cerro Largo | ||
06/20 | Stefano Callegari | AB | Platense | ||
06/20 | Marcelo Eggel | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
06/20 | Leonel Ferroni | AB | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/20 | Facundo Pardo | AB | Central Norte | ||
06/20 | Braian Rivero | MF | Independiente del Valle | ||
02/20 | Emanuel Biancucchi | MF | Vila Nova - GO | ||
01/20 | Ricardo Gómez | AB | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/20 | Juan Requena | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/19 | Juan Bedouret | AB | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
12/19 | Matías Odone | AB | CD Santanyí |
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Bruno Chávez | ST | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/20 | Juan Franzoni | ST | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/20 | Agustín Sufi | MF | Ramón Santamarina |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Gonzalo Córdoba | MF | Barracas Central | ||
07/20 | Federico Escobar | TW | Racing Club [U20] | ||
07/20 | Roberto León | TW | Sacachispas | ||
07/20 | Héctor Villalba | AB | Atlanta | ||
01/20 | Benjamín Garré | ST | Manchester City [A-Junioren] | ||
01/20 | Elías Machuca | AB | Racing Club [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Carlos Alcaraz | MF | Racing Club | ||
06/20 | Bruno Dordoni | AB | Acassuso | ||
06/20 | Facundo Espósito | ST | All Boys | ||
06/20 | Mauro Luque | MF | Racing Club | ||
06/20 | Javier Martínez | ST | Real Pilar | ||
06/20 | Gervásio Olivera | AB | Atenas | ||
06/20 | Carlos Olses | TW | Deportivo La Guaira | ||
06/20 | Facundo Ríos | ST | Real Pilar | ||
06/20 | Federico Rotela | AB | Independiente II | ||
01/20 | Federico Vietto | ST | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/19 | José Luis Rodríguez | AB | Danubio | ||
12/19 | Rodrigo Schlegel | AB | Orlando City |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Axel Encinas | MF | River Plate [U17] | ||
07/20 | Agustín Gómez | TW | River Plate [U20] | ||
07/20 | Matías Moya | MF | Banfield | ||
07/20 | Sebastián Sánchez | MF | River Plate [U17] | ||
01/20 | Nahuel Casasola | MF | River Plate [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
10/20 | Jeremías Rodríguez | MF | Académico de Viseu | ||
10/20 | Kevin Sibille | AB | Valencia CF B | ||
06/20 | Augusto Aguirre | AB | River Plate | ||
06/20 | Enzo Fernández | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/20 | Tiago Geralnik | MF | Villarreal CF | ||
06/20 | Luciano Gondou | ST | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/20 | Lautaro Grosso | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/20 | Sebastián Medina | MF | Guillermo Brown | ||
06/20 | Franco Paredes | AB | Defensa y Justicia | ||
06/20 | Juan Martín Rojas | TW | Deportivo Morón | ||
06/20 | Benjamín Rollheiser | ST | River Plate | ||
06/20 | Santiago Simón | ST | River Plate | ||
02/20 | Nahuel Gallardo | AB | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/20 | Nicolas Belloni | ST | Delfino Pescara | ||
01/20 | Lucho Vega | MF | GD Estoril | ||
01/20 | Rodrigo Castillo | AB | Unión de Santa Fe II |
Zugänge | |||||
01/20 | Kevin Gutiérrez | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/20 | Agustín Irazoque | AB | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
01/20 | Leonel Rivas | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Lautaro Blanco | AB | Rosario Central | ||
06/20 | Joel López Pissano | MF | Rosario Central | ||
06/20 | Alan Marinelli | ST | Rosario Central | ||
06/20 | Joaquin Pereyra | MF | FC Famalicão | ||
06/20 | Leonel Rivas | MF | Rosario Central | ||
06/20 | Jerónimo Rodríguez | ST | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/20 | Rodrigo Villagra | MF | Rosario Central | ||
12/19 | Agustín Allione | MF | Palmeiras |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Tobias Medina | MF | San Lorenzo [U17] | ||
01/20 | Jerónimo Porto | ST | San Telmo | ||
01/20 | Agustín Giay | MF | San Lorenzo [U15] | ||
01/20 | Tomás Porra | MF | San Lorenzo [U15] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Franco Amarfil | MF | Cipolletti | ||
06/20 | Federico Gattoni | AB | San Lorenzo | ||
06/20 | Efmamjjasond González | ST | All Boys | ||
06/20 | Gastón Hernández | AB | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/20 | Marcelo Herrera | AB | San Lorenzo | ||
06/20 | Matías Rapetti | AB | UAI Urquiza | ||
06/20 | Miguel Rial | AB | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
06/20 | Gonzalo Ríos | ST | Armenio | ||
06/20 | Lucas Verón | MF | Fénix | ||
06/20 | José Vivanco | AB | Temperley | ||
02/20 | Renzo Conechny | MF | Argentinos Juniors II | ||
02/20 | Emanuel Maciel | MF | Impact de Montréal | ||
01/20 | Nahuel Barrios | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/20 | Manuel Insaurralde | MF | Universidad Catolica | ||
01/20 | Elías Pereyra | AB | SL Benfica B | ||
12/19 | Rodrigo Campanelli | AB | FADEP de Mendoza | ||
12/19 | Franco Carretero | TW | Andino de La Rioja | ||
12/19 | Gianluca Ferrari | AB | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/19 | David Vallejos | MF | La Serena |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Aldo Araujo | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
07/20 | Agustín Funes Bernardo | MF | Talleres de Córdoba [U17] | ||
07/20 | Tadeo Paulizzi | MF | Barnechea | ||
01/20 | Joaquín Blázquez | TW | Valencia CF B | ||
01/20 | Cristian Ojeda | MF | Portland Timbers 2 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Franco Malagueño | AB | Alvarado | ||
06/20 | Julián Malatini | AB | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/20 | Ezequiel Mastrolía | TW | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/20 | Juan Méndez | MF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/20 | Cristian Ojeda | MF | Atenas | ||
06/20 | Renzo Paparelli | AB | Atenas | ||
06/20 | Martín Payero | MF | Banfield | ||
06/20 | Pablo Solari | ST | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/20 | Ángel Villagra | AB | Atenas | ||
12/19 | Federico Abadia | TW | Boca Juniors II | ||
12/19 | Fernando Godoy | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
12/19 | Agustín Irazoque | AB | Rosario Central II | ||
12/19 | Leonel Rivas | MF | Rosario Central II | ||
12/19 | Nicolás Sacca | AB | Mitre de San Pedro | ||
12/19 | Carlos Villalba | MF | Rentistas |
Zugänge | |||||
08/20 | Pablo Palacio | MF | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
08/20 | Mariano Gómez | AB | UD Ibiza | ||
07/20 | Nicolás Andereggen | ST | Alvarado | ||
07/20 | Daniel Juárez | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/20 | Rodrigo Castillo | AB | River Plate II | ||
01/20 | Juan Bedouret | AB | Newell's Old Boys II | ||
01/20 | Ezequiel Cañete | ST | Boca Juniors II | ||
01/20 | Santiago Lebus | MF | All Boys | ||
01/20 | Mauro Luna Diale | MF | Cerro Largo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/20 | Mariano Gómez | AB | Atlético Madrid B | ||
06/20 | Braian Álvarez | MF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
06/20 | Gonzalo Bologna | AB | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
06/20 | Alfredo Pussetto | ST | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
06/20 | Lucas Ríos | MF | Real Pilar | ||
06/20 | Lucas Samaniego | AB | Atlético Rafaela | ||
06/20 | Alan Sosa | TW | Real Pilar |
Zugänge | |||||
07/20 | Ramiro Cáseres | ST | Talleres (RdE) | ||
07/20 | Santiago Castro | ST | Vélez Sarsfield [U17] | ||
07/20 | Jonathan Ramis | ST | Tigre | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/20 | Emiliano Bogado | ST | Alvarado | ||
06/20 | Matías De Los Santos | AB | Millonarios | ||
06/20 | Francisco Ortega | AB | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
06/20 | Gianluca Pugliese | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
06/20 | Julián Villalón | AB | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/20 | Ramiro Cáseres | ST | Talleres (RdE) |