Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Tomás Pavone | ST | Dock Sud | ||
06/23 | Ignacio Figueroa | MF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | Juan Arricau | ST | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/23 | Manuel Cordeviola | ST | Real Pilar | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Digiano | AB | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Ángel García | AB | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
01/23 | Victor Lopez | MF | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
01/23 | Leonel Ovejero | ST | Banfield II | ||
01/23 | Bautista Sánchez de León | MF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/23 | Gastón Scisci | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Tomassini | AB | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/23 | David Zarco | MF | Laferrere | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Facundo Macarof | MF | Municipal Grecia | ||
12/22 | Alexis Arias | ST | Real Pilar | ||
12/22 | Lucas Fernández | MF | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Matias Gomez | AB | Victoriano Arenas | ||
12/22 | Braian Pedreira | AB | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Matías Penela | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
12/22 | Santiago Villarreal | AB | Claypole |
Zugänge | |||||
08/23 | Jonathan Galván | AB | Racing Club | ||
08/23 | Alan Lescano | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/23 | Luciano Gondou | ST | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/23 | Román Vega | AB | FC Barcelona B | ||
01/23 | Matías Vera | MF | Houston Dynamo | ||
01/23 | Lucas Ambrogio | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Cabral | ST | Huracán | ||
01/23 | Fabricio Domínguez | MF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/23 | Facundo Ferreyra | ST | Independiente | ||
01/23 | Francisco González Metilli | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/23 | Leonardo Heredia | MF | Estudiantes | ||
01/23 | Alexis Martín Arias | TW | O'Higgins | ||
01/23 | Jonathan Sandoval | AB | Atlético Tucumán | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/23 | Facundo Ferreyra | ST | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
07/23 | Lautaro Ovando | ST | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
07/23 | Jonathan Sandoval | AB | Racing | ||
07/23 | Kevin Mac Allister | AB | Union Saint-Gilloise | ||
01/23 | David Zalazar | ST | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/22 | Leandro Finochietto | TW | Guaireña FC | ||
12/22 | Luciano Gómez | AB | Independiente | ||
12/22 | Yair González | ST | Houston Dynamo | ||
12/22 | Matías Lugo | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Reniero | ST | Racing Club | ||
12/22 | Andrés Roa | MF | Al Batin |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Matías Ayala | AB | CF Badalona Futur | ||
01/23 | Brian Acosta | AB | Racing Club II | ||
01/23 | Carlos Battigelli | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Errecalde | AB | Sacachispas | ||
01/23 | Iván López | TW | Sacachispas | ||
01/23 | Lautaro Montani | MF | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
01/23 | Cristian Ordoñez | AB | Claypole | ||
01/23 | Santiago Patroni | MF | Tigre II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Hernán González | ST | San Martín de Formosa | ||
05/23 | Rodrigo Díaz | MF | Cerrito | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Arellano | MF | Puerto Nuevo | ||
12/22 | Pío Bonacci | ST | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Giovagnoli | AB | General Lamadrid | ||
12/22 | Matías Kucich | AB | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/22 | Matías Linas | ST | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/22 | Diego Nakache | ST | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/22 | Luis Olmedo | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Petruchi | TW | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/22 | Alejo Roa | MF | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/22 | Juan Salomoni | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Nahuel Sica | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/22 | Cristián Vivas | ST | CA Los Andes |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Matías Arias | MF | Banfield II | ||
01/23 | Tabaré Benítez | TW | Puerto Nuevo | ||
01/23 | Jorge Rosas | AB | Berazategui | ||
01/23 | Martín Ruiz | MF | Atlético Lugano | ||
01/23 | Ramiro Teixeira | MF | Temperley |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Gianluca Alfenoni | MF | Deportivo Español | ||
01/23 | Iñaki Berterretche | AB | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
01/23 | Luciano Cariaga | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/23 | Martin Charles | MF | Tigre II | ||
01/23 | Lucio Chiappero | TW | Real Pilar | ||
01/23 | Sebastián De Luca | AB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/23 | Mariano Filiosi | ST | Berazategui | ||
01/23 | Adrián Ocampo | ST | Tigre II | ||
01/23 | Damián Salvatierra | ST | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/23 | Santiago Villarreal | AB | Argentino de Merlo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Thiago Calone | ST | All Boys | ||
12/22 | Sergio Gimenez | ST | San Telmo | ||
12/22 | Juan Iglesias | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
12/22 | Cristian Ordoñez | AB | Armenio |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Ángel López | AB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/23 | Martín Balestrasse | ST | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
01/23 | Alejandro Cabral | AB | Deportivo Maipú | ||
01/23 | Edgardo Díaz | AB | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/23 | Federico Maraschi | ST | Cañuelas | ||
01/23 | César More | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | ST | Desamparados de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Alfredo Roldán | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Urquijo | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Bruno Rodríguez | ST | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Brian Alférez | AB | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/22 | Román Barreto | ST | Unión de Sunchales | ||
12/22 | Martín Palisi | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
12/22 | Brian Parada | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Juan Tirao | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/22 | Leonardo Vitale | AB | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Víctor Gómez | ST | Sacachispas | ||
01/23 | Francisco Agost | ST | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
01/23 | Juan Carlos Álbarez | ST | Fénix | ||
01/23 | Bruno Corsi | TW | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Díaz | TW | El Porvenir de Gerli | ||
01/23 | Tobías Graña Mirón | AB | Cañuelas | ||
01/23 | Juan Lazaneo | ST | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/23 | Julián Quinteros | MF | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
01/23 | Santiago Yossini | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Gianluca Alfenoni | MF | Claypole | ||
12/22 | Jorge Benítez | AB | Deportivo Riestra | ||
12/22 | Ivo Costantino | ST | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
12/22 | Juan Fernández | MF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
12/22 | Matías Lezcano | TW | Ituzaingó | ||
12/22 | Tomás Pérez | AB | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/22 | Lucas Villalba | MF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/22 | Sebastián Vivas | ST | Dock Sud |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Nahuel Iribarren | AB | Almirante Brown | ||
06/23 | Ignacio Arce | TW | Platense | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Alarcón | AB | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/23 | Martín Batallini | ST | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
01/23 | Jorge Benítez | AB | Deportivo Español | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Dematei | AB | Almagro | ||
01/23 | Emilio MacEachen | AB | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/23 | Diego Magallanes | AB | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/23 | Carlos Morel | TW | Laferrere | ||
01/23 | Mauro Ortiz | ST | Motagua | ||
01/23 | Oswaldo Pacheco | AB | Fénix | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Soria | TW | Independiente II | ||
01/23 | Franco Torres | MF | Almirante Brown | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Lucas Chaparro | AB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
05/23 | Gaspar Iñíguez | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/23 | Paolo Impini | AB | Tristan Suárez | ||
12/22 | Walter Acuña | ST | Almirante Brown | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Caro Torres | AB | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/22 | Julian Gómez | AB | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/22 | Gonzalo Groba | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Insúa | MF | Barracas Central | ||
12/22 | Santiago Rodríguez | MF | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/22 | Matías Vega | TW | Estudiantes de Caseros |
Zugänge | |||||
08/23 | Javier Altamirano | MF | Huachipato | ||
07/23 | Alexis Manyoma | MF | Cortuluá | ||
01/23 | Santiago Ascacíbar | MF | US Cremonese | ||
01/23 | Guido Carrillo | ST | Henan FC | ||
01/23 | Matías Godoy | ST | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Juan Guasone | AB | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Palavecino | MF | Montevideo City Torque | ||
01/23 | Zaid Romero | AB | LDU Quito | ||
01/23 | Daniel Sappa | TW | Palestino | ||
01/23 | Deian Verón | MF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Segundo Pachamé | MF | PFC Beroe | ||
08/23 | Emanuel Más | AB | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
08/23 | Mateo Pellegrino | ST | Platense | ||
12/22 | Luis Castro | MF | FC Juárez | ||
12/22 | Leandro Díaz | ST | Lanús | ||
12/22 | Santiago Flores | AB | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Máximo Guzmán | AB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/22 | Leonardo Heredia | MF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
12/22 | Jorge Morel | MF | Guaraní | ||
12/22 | Fabián Noguera | AB | Nacional | ||
12/22 | Brian Orosco | MF | Deportivo Morón | ||
12/22 | Nehuén Paz | AB | Universidad Católica | ||
12/22 | Jerónimo Pourtau | TW | Temperley | ||
12/22 | Hernán Toledo | ST | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
12/22 | Bruno Valdez | AB | Recoleta |
Zugänge | |||||
01/23 | Daniel Abello | AB | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
01/23 | Álvaro De Gaetani | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
01/23 | Carlos Arriola | MF | Deportivo Binacional | ||
01/23 | Facundo Heredia | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/23 | Daniel Carrasco | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/23 | Saúl Toloza | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/23 | Federico Cosentino | TW | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/23 | Ezequiel Cérica | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/23 | Federico Abadia | TW | Racing | ||
01/23 | Emiliano Blanco | ST | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Raúl Chamorro | AB | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/23 | Ezequiel Narese | MF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/23 | Juan Rocca | ST | Flandria | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/22 | Diego Cardozo | MF | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Fernando Cortés | ST | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/22 | Matías Llanquetrú | AB | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/22 | Juan Perillo | ST | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/22 | Martín Pino | ST | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Lionel Segovia | ST | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Luciano Silva | TW | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/22 | José Torres | MF | Flandria |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Jonathan López | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/23 | Lucas Caballero | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Cerdán | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Jesús Colazo | AB | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
01/23 | Daian García | ST | Atlético Paraná | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Giménez | AB | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
01/23 | Franco Moreno | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Perussato | ST | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/23 | Franco Vélez | TW | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Jesús Colazo | AB | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
08/23 | Patricio Ferreira | MF | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
06/23 | Brian Visser | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
06/23 | Maximiliano Perussato | ST | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/22 | Luis Argumosa | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Bernal | ST | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/22 | Emanuel Cabrera | AB | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
12/22 | Juan Fedorco | AB | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/22 | Juan Pablo Lungarzo | TW | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/22 | Julio Montero | MF | Llacuabamba | ||
12/22 | Matías Nizzo | MF | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
12/22 | Brian Risso Patrón | ST | Potencia | ||
12/22 | Juan Romero | ST | Juventud Antoniana |
Zugänge | |||||
08/23 | Sebastián Boselli | AB | Defensor Sporting | ||
08/23 | Manuel Lanzini | MF | West Ham United | ||
07/23 | Facundo Colidio | ST | Inter | ||
07/23 | Ramiro Funes Mori | AB | Cruz Azul | ||
01/23 | José Rondón | ST | Everton FC | ||
01/23 | Ignacio Fernández | MF | Atlético Mineiro | ||
01/23 | Agustín Fontana | ST | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/23 | Matías Kranevitter | MF | CF Monterrey | ||
01/23 | Elías López | AB | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/23 | Alex Vigo | AB | Independiente | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/23 | Agustín Fontana | ST | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
08/23 | José Paradela | MF | Tigre | ||
08/23 | Robert Rojas | AB | Tigre | ||
08/23 | Elías Gómez | AB | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
08/23 | Franco Alfonso | MF | Huracán | ||
08/23 | Lucas Beltrán | ST | ACF Fiorentina | ||
05/23 | Franco Petroli | TW | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/23 | Alex Vigo | AB | Crvena Zvezda | ||
12/22 | Tomás Pochettino | MF | Austin FC | ||
12/22 | Juan Quintero | MF | Shenzhen FC |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Hernán González | ST | Armenio | ||
06/23 | Leandro Rodríguez | ST | Excursionistas | ||
01/23 | Alan Abregu | ST | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/23 | José Aguirre | MF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/23 | Ramiro Alderete | AB | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/23 | Gianfranco Alegre | MF | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Bernal | ST | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/23 | Oscar Chiquichano | MF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/23 | Jonathan Figueira | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/23 | Jonathan Lastra | MF | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Méndez | ST | Camioneros | ||
01/23 | Iván Navarro | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Robledo | MF | Laferrere | ||
01/23 | Agustin Rodríguez | ST | Santa Tecla FC | ||
01/23 | Rubén Tarasco | ST | Racing de Olavarría | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/23 | Alan Abregu | ST | Colegiales de Munro | ||
12/22 | Juan Bonet | ST | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/22 | Pablo Cuevas | AB | Douglas Haig | ||
12/22 | Cristian Ibarra | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/22 | Ezequiel Morales | ST | Cañuelas | ||
12/22 | Brian Peralta | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/22 | Federico Pérez | AB | Boca Unidos | ||
12/22 | Alejandro Toledo | ST | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca |
Zugänge | |||||
07/23 | Lucas Goberville | MF | OFI Ierapetra | ||
06/23 | Cristian Cuenca | ST | Atlanta | ||
01/23 | Cristian Gorgerino | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/23 | Leandro Hertel | AB | San Telmo | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Jara | ST | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/23 | Federico Mancinelli | AB | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Méndez | ST | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/23 | Luciano Molini | TW | Cipolletti | ||
01/23 | Alan Olinick | MF | Camioneros | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Trecco | ST | Chaco For Ever | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/23 | Santiago Villalba | AB | Barracas Central | ||
06/23 | Nicolás Trecco | ST | Douglas Haig | ||
12/22 | Alexander Corro | MF | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Del Grecco | AB | Atlanta | ||
12/22 | Alejo Distaulo | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Juan Elordi | AB | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Jonathan López | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/22 | Agustín Pezzi | AB | Douglas Haig |
Zugänge | |||||
06/23 | Agustín Almirón | ST | Provincial de Empalme Lobos | ||
01/23 | Yamil Duran | AB | Puerto Nuevo | ||
01/23 | Ignacio Heim | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/23 | Antonio Paulides | MF | Liniers de La Matanza |