# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Besart Ibraimi Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 20 (4)
2. Ferhan Hasani Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 19 (6)
3. Zoran Baldovaliev Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 12 (5)
4. Geoffrey Charles Chinedu Nigeria Nigeria FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 10 (0)
5. Alen Jasarovski Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 9 (0)
Kire Markoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 9 (1)
7. Blagoja Gesoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 8 (1)
Marjan Radeski Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 8 (0)
Stênio Júnior Brasilien Brasilien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 8 (0)
10. Dejan Blaževski Mazedonien Mazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 7 (3)
Izair Emini Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 7 (0)
Baže Ilijoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
7 (1)
Juan Felipe Brasilien Brasilien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 7 (2)
Kristijan Stojkovski Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 7 (0)
15. Tigran Barseghyan Armenien Armenien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 6 (0)
Lucas Brasilien Brasilien FK Pelister FK Pelister 6 (0)
Maksim Maksimov Russland Russland Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 6 (0)
Borče Manevski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister
FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
6 (2)
Filip Najdovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 6 (2)
20. Armend Alimi Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 5 (0)
Ljupco Doriev Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 5 (0)
Argjent Gafuri Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 5 (0)
Valmir Nafiu Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 5 (3)
Serginho Brasilien Brasilien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 5 (0)
Filip Timov Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 5 (0)
Ive Trifunovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 5 (1)
27. Jani Atanasov Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 4 (3)
Zoran Danoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 4 (0)
Miloš Đorđević Serbien Serbien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 4 (0)
Oliver Peev Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 4 (0)
Shefit Shefiti Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 4 (0)
Vlatko Stojanovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 4 (0)
33. Viktor Angelov Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 3 (0)
Antonio Bujčevski Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 3 (0)
Gligor Gligorov Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 3 (0)
Giulio Grifoni Italien Italien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 3 (0)
Lucão Brasilien Brasilien FK Renova FK Renova 3 (0)
Nenad Miškovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 3 (0)
Visar Musliu Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
3 (0)
Medzit Neziri Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 3 (0)
Jovan Popzlatanov Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
3 (0)
Nikolce Sarkoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
3 (0)
Ytalo Brasilien Brasilien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 3 (0)
44. Besart Abdurahimi Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Ermadin Adem Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 (0)
Antônio Marcos Brasilien Brasilien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 (0)
Egzon Bejtulai Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Konstantin Cheshmedijev Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Dejan Cvetanoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
FK Renova FK Renova
2 (0)
Dario Desnikj Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Koffi Dosseh Togo Togo FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Miloš Džugurdić Serbien Serbien FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Enis Fazlagikj Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Boban Georgiev Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 (0)
Boban Grnčarov Mazedonien Mazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Darko Ğurčinovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan Armenien Armenien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Sebastián Herera Kolumbien Kolumbien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 (0)
Darko Ilieski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 2 (0)
Riste Ilijovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister
FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
2 (0)
Fatjon Jusufi Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 2 (0)
Hristijan Kirovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 (0)
Stefan Kostov Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 2 (0)
Gjorgji Markov Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Filip Misevski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Bunjamin Shabani Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 (0)
Lavdrim Skenderi Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 2 (0)
Ostoja Stjepanović Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 (1)
Georgi Stoilov Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
70. Darko Aleksovski Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Gjoko Aleksovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 1 (0)
Shpend Asani Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
David Atanasovski Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Emre Atila Türkei Türkei KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Dejan Blagojević Serbien Serbien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Besmir Bojku Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Joel Bopesu Frankreich Frankreich FK Skopje FK Skopje 1 (0)
Travis Bowen USA USA Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
FK Pelister FK Pelister
1 (0)
Ardijan Cuculi Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Matej Cvetanoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1 (0)
Husein Demiri Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Filip Duranski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Kristijan Filipovski Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Nikola Gligorov Mazedonien Mazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Omar Imeri Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Jambul Jigauri Georgien Georgien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Daniel Karceski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 1 (0)
Damir Kojašević Montenegro Montenegro Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Bojan Kolevski Mazedonien Mazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Blagojce Konjarski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (0)
Martin Kovachev Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (1)
Blagojče Ljamčevski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
1 (0)
Petar Ljamčevski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (0)
Altin Lloga Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 1 (0)
Riste Markoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (0)
Emmanuel Mbella Frankreich Frankreich KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Aleksandar Mishov Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Suhejlj Muharem Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Evgen Novak Ukraine Ukraine Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Aleksandar Panovski Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Filip Petkovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova
FK Skopje FK Skopje
1 (0)
Goran Popov Mazedonien Mazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Emran Ramadani Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Aleksandar Ristevski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister
FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
1 (0)
Nehar Sadiki Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Emir Sahiti Albanien Albanien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Miroslav Stanić Serbien Serbien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 1 (0)
Stojan Stojčevski Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Ačo Stojkov Mazedonien Mazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Toni Tipurić Österreich Österreich KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Mile Todorov Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Blagoja Todorovski Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Duško Trajčevski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Aleksandar Varelovski Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Stojanco Velinov Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Arbin Zejnulai Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten