# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Besart Ibraimi Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 23 (4)
2. Ferhan Hasani Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 22 (7)
3. Zoran Baldovaliev Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 14 (6)
Alen Jasarovski Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 14 (0)
5. Baže Ilijoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
13 (1)
6. Geoffrey Charles Chinedu Nigeria Nigeria FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 11 (0)
Kire Markoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 11 (1)
Stênio Júnior Brasilien Brasilien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 11 (0)
9. Tigran Barseghyan Armenien Armenien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 9 (0)
Marjan Radeski Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 9 (0)
11. Armend Alimi Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 8 (0)
Dejan Blaževski Mazedonien Mazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 8 (4)
Zoran Danoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 8 (0)
Izair Emini Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 8 (0)
Blagoja Gesoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 8 (1)
Maksim Maksimov Russland Russland Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 8 (0)
Kristijan Stojkovski Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 8 (0)
18. Juan Felipe Brasilien Brasilien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 7 (2)
Borče Manevski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister
FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
7 (2)
Valmir Nafiu Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 7 (4)
Filip Najdovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 7 (3)
Ive Trifunovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 7 (3)
23. Lucas Brasilien Brasilien FK Pelister FK Pelister 6 (0)
24. Viktor Angelov Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 5 (1)
Ljupco Doriev Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 5 (0)
Koffi Dosseh Togo Togo FK Skopje FK Skopje 5 (0)
Argjent Gafuri Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 5 (0)
Hristijan Kirovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 5 (1)
Serginho Brasilien Brasilien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 5 (0)
Filip Timov Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 5 (0)
31. Jani Atanasov Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 4 (3)
Antonio Bujčevski Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 4 (0)
Miloš Đorđević Serbien Serbien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 4 (0)
Nenad Miškovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 4 (0)
Medzit Neziri Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 4 (0)
Oliver Peev Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 4 (0)
Bunjamin Shabani Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 4 (0)
Shefit Shefiti Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 4 (0)
Vlatko Stojanovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 4 (0)
40. Ermadin Adem Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3 (0)
Gjoko Aleksovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 3 (2)
Dejan Blagojević Serbien Serbien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 3 (0)
Konstantin Cheshmedijev Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 3 (0)
Gligor Gligorov Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 3 (0)
Giulio Grifoni Italien Italien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 3 (0)
Omar Imeri Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3 (0)
Lucão Brasilien Brasilien FK Renova FK Renova 3 (0)
Gjorgji Markov Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 3 (0)
Visar Musliu Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
3 (0)
Jovan Popzlatanov Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
3 (0)
Nikolce Sarkoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
3 (0)
Lavdrim Skenderi Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 3 (0)
Ytalo Brasilien Brasilien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 3 (0)
54. Besart Abdurahimi Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Antônio Marcos Brasilien Brasilien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 (0)
Egzon Bejtulai Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Besmir Bojku Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Dejan Cvetanoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
FK Renova FK Renova
2 (0)
Benjamin Demir Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Dario Desnikj Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Miloš Džugurdić Serbien Serbien FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Enis Fazlagikj Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Kristijan Filipovski Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 (0)
Boban Georgiev Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 (0)
Boban Grnčarov Mazedonien Mazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Darko Ğurčinovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan Armenien Armenien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Sebastián Herera Kolumbien Kolumbien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 (0)
Darko Ilieski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 2 (0)
Riste Ilijovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister
FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
2 (0)
Fatjon Jusufi Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 2 (0)
Blagojce Konjarski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 2 (0)
Stefan Kostov Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 2 (0)
Petar Ljamčevski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 2 (0)
Altin Lloga Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 2 (0)
Riste Markoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 2 (1)
Daniel Milovanovikj Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Filip Misevski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 (0)
Aleksandar Mishov Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Filip Petkovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova
FK Skopje FK Skopje
2 (0)
Goran Popov Mazedonien Mazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Ostoja Stjepanović Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 (1)
Georgi Stoilov Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Blagoja Todorovski Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
85. Ali Adem Mazedonien Mazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Darko Aleksovski Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Shpend Asani Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
David Atanasovski Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Emre Atila Türkei Türkei KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Joel Bopesu Frankreich Frankreich FK Skopje FK Skopje 1 (0)
Travis Bowen USA USA Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
FK Pelister FK Pelister
1 (0)
Ardijan Cuculi Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Matej Cvetanoski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1 (0)
Husein Demiri Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Filip Duranski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Nikola Gligorov Mazedonien Mazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Bojan Ilievski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (0)
Besar Iseni Mazedonien Mazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Jambul Jigauri Georgien Georgien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Daniel Karceski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 1 (0)
Damir Kojašević Montenegro Montenegro Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Bojan Kolevski Mazedonien Mazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Martin Kovachev Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (1)
Blagojče Ljamčevski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
1 (0)
Emmanuel Mbella Frankreich Frankreich KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Ousseini Mounpain Kamerun Kamerun FK Skopje FK Skopje 1 (0)
Suhejlj Muharem Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Blagoja Naumovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (0)
Evgen Novak Ukraine Ukraine Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Saško Pandev Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Aleksandar Panovski Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Petar Petkovski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1 (0)
Emran Ramadani Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Renova FK Renova 1 (0)
Aleksandar Ristevski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister
FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior
1 (0)
Dimce Ristevski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Pelister FK Pelister 1 (0)
Nehar Sadiki Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Emir Sahiti Albanien Albanien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Miroslav Stanić Serbien Serbien FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 1 (0)
Stojan Stojčevski Mazedonien Mazedonien Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Ačo Stojkov Mazedonien Mazedonien Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Toni Tipurić Österreich Österreich KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Mile Todorov Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Duško Trajčevski Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Aleksandar Varelovski Mazedonien Mazedonien Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Stojanco Velinov Mazedonien Mazedonien FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Alma Wakili Nigeria Nigeria KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Arbin Zejnulai Mazedonien Mazedonien KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten