07.11.2010 | 14:00 | TSV Ottersberg | - | TuS Heeslingen | 1:3 | |
14:00 | SV Meppen | - | Goslarer SC | 2:1 | ||
14:00 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | - | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:3 | ||
14:00 | FC Hansa Lüneburg | - | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:0 | ||
15:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | Eintracht Northeim | 3:0 | ||
17.11.2010 | 19:30 | Kickers Emden | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:0 | |
23.03.2011 | 19:30 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 6:1 | |
06.04.2011 | 18:15 | VfV Hildesheim | - | SC Langenhagen | 2:2 | |
23.04.2011 | 16:00 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2:1 | |
01.06.2011 | 19:00 | Arminia Hannover | - | Eintracht Nordhorn | 3:1 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 22:10 | 12 | 32 | |
2 | BV Cloppenburg | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34:15 | 19 | 29 | |
3 | SV Meppen | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 27 | |
4 | VfB Oldenburg | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 27 | |
5 | SC Langenhagen | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 25 | |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:16 | 9 | 24 | |
7 | VfL Osnabrück II | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 23 | |
8 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24:18 | 6 | 23 | |
9 | VfV Hildesheim | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 22 | |
10 | Eintracht Nordhorn | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | 22 | |
11 | TSV Ottersberg | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 19 | |
12 | TuS Heeslingen | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 19 | |
13 | Goslarer SC | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:14 | 5 | 18 | |
14 | Arminia Hannover | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | 17 | |
15 | FC Hansa Lüneburg | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | 16 | |
16 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | 12 | |
17 | Eintracht Northeim | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | 11 | |
18 | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 20:36 | -16 | 11 | |
19 | Teutonia Uelzen | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 22:35 | -13 | 7 | |
20 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12:47 | -35 | 2 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |