1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 16 | |
3 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | Círculo Deportivo | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 13 | |
5 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 11 | |
6 | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Deportivo Rincón | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 8 | |
8 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 | |
9 | Ramón Santamarina | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
10 | Cipolletti | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 6 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 13 | |
3 | Huracán de Las Heras | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 13 | |
4 | San Martín de Mendoza | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | 11 | |
5 | Gutiérrez Sport Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 11 | |
6 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Camioneros | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 6 | |
10 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 13 | |
3 | El Linqueño | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 12 | |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 11 | |
5 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 10 | |
7 | Douglas Haig | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 7 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | 1 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de La Banda | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | Central Norte | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 14 | |
3 | San Martín de Formosa | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:4 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Crucero del Norte | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 9 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 9 | |
7 | Sol de América de Formosa | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
8 | Boca Unidos | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
9 | Unión de Sunchales | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde |