1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:3 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 14 | |
4 | Germinal de Rawson | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 11 | |
6 | Ramón Santamarina | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 10 | |
7 | Cipolletti | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 8 | |
8 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | 7 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 5 | |
10 | Círculo Deportivo | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 19 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
4 | Huracán de Las Heras | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 11 | |
5 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 11 | |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | San Martín de Mendoza | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 8 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 5 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12:3 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | El Linqueño | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Unión de Sunchales | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 8 | |
7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 8 | |
8 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | 5 | |
9 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7:4 | 3 | 15 | |
2 | Sol de América de Formosa | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:5 | 8 | 14 | |
3 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 14 | |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 14 | |
5 | Boca Unidos | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 11 | |
6 | Central Norte | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | San Martín de Formosa | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | 10 | |
8 | Crucero del Norte | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 9 | |
9 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:12 | -8 | 4 |
Playoffs |