1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 49:19 | 30 | 58 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 38:14 | 24 | 50 | |
3 | Cipolletti | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 29:29 | 0 | 38 | |
4 | Ramón Santamarina | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 24:23 | 1 | 35 | |
5 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 28:28 | 0 | 35 | |
6 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 26:35 | -9 | 32 | |
7 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 29:33 | -4 | 29 | |
8 | Germinal de Rawson | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 24:36 | -12 | 27 | |
9 | Círculo Deportivo | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 21:36 | -15 | 24 | |
10 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 16:35 | -19 | 20 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 39:19 | 20 | 52 | |
2 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 25 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 43:23 | 20 | 46 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 25:19 | 6 | 40 | |
4 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 27:34 | -7 | 34 | |
5 | Huracán de Las Heras | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 | 32 | |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 28:32 | -4 | 31 | |
7 | San Martín de Mendoza | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 21:29 | -8 | 29 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 24:39 | -15 | 21 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 35:12 | 23 | 59 | |
2 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 25:17 | 8 | 42 | |
3 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 34:27 | 7 | 37 | |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 28:26 | 2 | 37 | |
5 | El Linqueño | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 30:32 | -2 | 33 | |
6 | Unión de Sunchales | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 21:28 | -7 | 33 | |
7 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 24:33 | -9 | 32 | |
8 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | 28 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 18:31 | -13 | 24 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 27:12 | 15 | 47 | |
2 | Central Norte | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 32:24 | 8 | 41 | |
3 | Boca Unidos | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | 38 | |
4 | Sol de América de Formosa | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 28:24 | 4 | 37 | |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 24:25 | -1 | 36 | |
6 | San Martín de Formosa | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 23:21 | 2 | 33 | |
7 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 27:29 | -2 | 31 | |
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 14:26 | -12 | 27 | |
9 | Crucero del Norte | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 20:30 | -10 | 24 |
Playoffs |