1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 44:19 | 25 | 52 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 36:14 | 22 | 47 | |
3 | Ramón Santamarina | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 23:21 | 2 | 34 | |
4 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26:26 | 0 | 32 | |
5 | Cipolletti | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 25:27 | -2 | 32 | |
6 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26:33 | -7 | 32 | |
7 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | 26 | |
8 | Germinal de Rawson | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 22:33 | -11 | 24 | |
9 | Círculo Deportivo | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 20:32 | -12 | 24 | |
10 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 15:32 | -17 | 19 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 35:17 | 18 | 48 | |
2 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 41:21 | 20 | 45 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 34 | |
4 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | 31 | |
5 | Huracán de Las Heras | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 22:30 | -8 | 31 | |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 25:30 | -5 | 28 | |
7 | San Martín de Mendoza | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 19:26 | -7 | 28 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 23:33 | -10 | 21 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 32:10 | 22 | 55 | |
2 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 24:16 | 8 | 40 | |
3 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 26:19 | 7 | 37 | |
4 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 30:25 | 5 | 34 | |
5 | El Linqueño | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 28:28 | 0 | 30 | |
6 | Unión de Sunchales | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 16:25 | -9 | 30 | |
7 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 22:32 | -10 | 29 | |
8 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 22:32 | -10 | 25 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 18:31 | -13 | 23 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 24 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 26:12 | 14 | 43 | |
2 | Central Norte | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 29:22 | 7 | 37 | |
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 23:21 | 2 | 36 | |
4 | Sol de América de Formosa | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 25:22 | 3 | 34 | |
5 | Boca Unidos | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | 32 | |
6 | San Martín de Formosa | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 20:19 | 1 | 30 | |
7 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 26:28 | -2 | 30 | |
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 14:23 | -9 | 26 | |
9 | Crucero del Norte | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 20:29 | -9 | 24 |
Playoffs |