1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 30:11 | 19 | 38 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 21:6 | 15 | 33 | |
3 | Ramón Santamarina | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 28 | |
4 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19:16 | 3 | 26 | |
5 | Cipolletti | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20:21 | -1 | 24 | |
6 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | 21 | |
7 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13:21 | -8 | 18 | |
8 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 17 | |
9 | Germinal de Rawson | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | 17 | |
10 | Círculo Deportivo | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13:26 | -13 | 15 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 35:13 | 22 | 38 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 35 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 26 | |
4 | Huracán de Las Heras | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 24 | |
5 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | 22 | |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18:21 | -3 | 21 | |
7 | San Martín de Mendoza | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | 18 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16:24 | -8 | 16 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 25:9 | 16 | 39 | |
2 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20:12 | 8 | 30 | |
3 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 19:12 | 7 | 29 | |
4 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 24:18 | 6 | 28 | |
5 | Unión de Sunchales | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | 24 | |
6 | El Linqueño | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 23 | |
7 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | 22 | |
8 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | 15 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | 13 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 34 | |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 18:10 | 8 | 31 | |
3 | Sol de América de Formosa | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 20:16 | 4 | 26 | |
4 | Central Norte | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:19 | 2 | 25 | |
5 | Boca Unidos | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 24 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | 23 | |
7 | San Martín de Formosa | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 12:14 | -2 | 20 | |
8 | Crucero del Norte | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | 19 | |
9 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16:22 | -6 | 18 |
Playoffs |