16.02.2023 | 13:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Huracán II | 1:4 (0:2) | |
13:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Lanús II | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
17.02.2023 | 13:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 0:1 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Independiente II | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Instituto de Córdoba II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18.02.2023 | 13:00 | Platense II | - | Boca Juniors II | 1:0 (1:0) | |
13:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 5:2 (4:1) | ||
13:00 | Racing Club II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
19.02.2023 | 13:00 | Banfield II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 0:3 (0:2) | |
13:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
13:00 | River Plate II | - | Tigre II | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Estudiantes II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 | |
River Plate II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Lanús II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | Defensa y Justicia II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Rosario Central II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
10 | San Lorenzo II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
11 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
12 | Newell's Old Boys II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
13 | Atlético Tucumán II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
14 | Huracán II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 5 | |
15 | Independiente II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
16 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
Racing Club II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | ||
18 | Boca Juniors II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
19 | Banfield II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
20 | Argentinos Juniors II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | ||
22 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
23 | Platense II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
24 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 2 | |
25 | Barracas Central II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 2 | |
26 | Tigre II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 | |
27 | Godoy Cruz II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 | |
28 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | 1 |