26.08.2022 | 23:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Lanús | 2:2 (1:2) | |
27.08.2022 | 02:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Huracán | 1:1 (0:0) | |
18:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Banfield | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
20:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Platense | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Racing Club | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
28.08.2022 | 01:30 | Tigre | - | River Plate | 1:1 (0:1) | |
18:00 | Barracas Central | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Independiente | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
29.08.2022 | 01:30 | Estudiantes | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:0 (1:0) | |
01:30 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Aldosivi | 0:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Tucumán | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 19:8 | 11 | 32 | |
2 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 30 | |
3 | Huracán | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 28 | |
4 | Godoy Cruz | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 28 | |
5 | Argentinos Juniors | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18:14 | 4 | 27 | |
6 | River Plate | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 26 | |
7 | Boca Juniors | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 26 | |
8 | Racing Club | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 25 | |
9 | Platense | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 25 | |
10 | San Lorenzo | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 22:17 | 5 | 24 | |
11 | Patronato de Paraná | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 23 | |
12 | Unión de Santa Fe | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | 23 | |
13 | Estudiantes | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 22 | |
14 | Newell's Old Boys | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 20 | |
15 | Barracas Central | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | 20 | |
16 | Tigre | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 19 | |
17 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | 19 | |
18 | Sarmiento de Junín | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | 19 | |
19 | Rosario Central | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | 19 | |
20 | Banfield | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | 18 | |
21 | Central Córdoba SdE | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | 18 | |
22 | Defensa y Justicia | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 18 | |
23 | Colón de Santa Fe | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 18 | |
24 | Talleres de Córdoba | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 16 | |
25 | Independiente | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | 15 | |
26 | Aldosivi | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 | 13 | |
27 | Vélez Sarsfield | 16 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 12 | |
28 | Lanús | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | 11 |