23.09.2022 | 23:30 | Quilmes | - | Almagro | 1:1 (1:1) | |
24.09.2022 | 20:30 | Agropecuario Argentino | - | Flandria | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:30 | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | San Telmo | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
20:30 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Deportivo Riestra | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Almirante Brown | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
25.09.2022 | 16:00 | Tristan Suárez | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2:2 (0:0) | |
18:40 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Güemes de SdE | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Mitre de SdE | - | Deportivo Madryn | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Deportivo Maipú | - | Nueva Chicago | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Alvarado | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Defensores de Belgrano | - | Villa Dálmine | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
26.09.2022 | 00:30 | Atlético Rafaela | - | All Boys | 4:1 (3:0) | |
01:30 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Temperley | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Sacachispas | - | Deportivo Morón | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
27.09.2022 | 01:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 0:2 (0:0) | |
02:10 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
28.09.2022 | 00:00 | Atlanta | - | Chaco For Ever | 3:1 (3:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 44:23 | 21 | 73 | |
2 | Instituto de Córdoba | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 45:21 | 24 | 65 | |
3 | San Martín de Tucumán | 34 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 41:20 | 21 | 62 | |
4 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 34 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 39:16 | 23 | 61 | |
5 | All Boys | 34 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 44:31 | 13 | 57 | |
6 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 38:29 | 9 | 54 | |
7 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 31:26 | 5 | 54 | |
8 | Almagro | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 34:31 | 3 | 54 | |
9 | Independiente Rivadavia | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 44:33 | 11 | 53 | |
10 | Chaco For Ever | 35 | 12 | 16 | 7 | 36:27 | 9 | 52 | |
11 | Defensores de Belgrano | 34 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 33:26 | 7 | 51 | |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 34 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 31:25 | 6 | 50 | |
13 | Deportivo Morón | 34 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 30:21 | 9 | 49 | |
14 | San Martín de San Juan | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 47:39 | 8 | 48 | |
15 | Deportivo Maipú | 35 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 39:31 | 8 | 48 | |
16 | Chacarita Juniors | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 48:41 | 7 | 47 | |
17 | Deportivo Madryn | 34 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 41:39 | 2 | 43 | |
18 | Mitre de SdE | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 36:37 | -1 | 43 | |
19 | Atlanta | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 29:30 | -1 | 43 | |
20 | Quilmes | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 40:44 | -4 | 43 | |
21 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 29:33 | -4 | 43 | |
22 | Guillermo Brown | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 29:41 | -12 | 42 | |
23 | Almirante Brown | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 36:40 | -4 | 41 | |
24 | Brown de Adrogué | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 38:39 | -1 | 40 | |
25 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35:48 | -13 | 40 | |
26 | Güemes de SdE | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 25:30 | -5 | 38 | |
27 | Temperley | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 31:39 | -8 | 38 | |
28 | Atlético Rafaela | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 39:40 | -1 | 37 | |
29 | Agropecuario Argentino | 34 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 25:28 | -3 | 37 | |
30 | Villa Dálmine | 34 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 36:47 | -11 | 37 | |
31 | San Telmo | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 34:50 | -16 | 36 | |
32 | Alvarado | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 30:45 | -15 | 35 | |
33 | Flandria | 34 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 30:45 | -15 | 31 | |
34 | Tristan Suárez | 34 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 34:44 | -10 | 29 | |
35 | Nueva Chicago | 34 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 31:46 | -15 | 29 | |
36 | Sacachispas | 34 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 21:38 | -17 | 27 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 25:55 | -30 | 26 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |