06.08.2022 | 01:10 | Deportivo Morón | - | Almagro | 3:0 (2:0) | |
18:10 | San Telmo | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Tristan Suárez | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Sacachispas | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
20:30 | Villa Dálmine | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:40 | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Guillermo Brown | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
23:05 | Temperley | - | Nueva Chicago | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
07.08.2022 | 20:00 | Deportivo Madryn | - | Alvarado | 1:1 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Flandria | - | Deportivo Maipú | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:15 | All Boys | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Atlético Rafaela | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
21:30 | Chaco For Ever | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
08.08.2022 | 01:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Mitre de SdE | 1:3 (0:2) | |
20:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Quilmes | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
20:30 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Brown de Adrogué | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
22:10 | Güemes de SdE | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
09.08.2022 | 02:10 | Atlanta | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1:1 (0:0) | |
10.08.2022 | 02:10 | Almirante Brown | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 2:0 (2:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 57 | |
2 | Instituto de Córdoba | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 34:19 | 15 | 51 | |
3 | San Martín de Tucumán | 27 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 50 | |
4 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 27 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 31:12 | 19 | 47 | |
5 | All Boys | 27 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 37:22 | 15 | 46 | |
6 | Almagro | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 27:26 | 1 | 43 | |
7 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 27 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 42 | |
8 | Defensores de Belgrano | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 30:22 | 8 | 41 | |
9 | Chaco For Ever | 28 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 28:20 | 8 | 41 | |
10 | San Martín de San Juan | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 38:32 | 6 | 41 | |
11 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 25:24 | 1 | 41 | |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 27 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 40 | |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 33:26 | 7 | 39 | |
14 | Deportivo Maipú | 28 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 33:25 | 8 | 38 | |
15 | Brown de Adrogué | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 32:28 | 4 | 38 | |
16 | Deportivo Madryn | 27 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 35:28 | 7 | 37 | |
17 | Chacarita Juniors | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 38:34 | 4 | 36 | |
18 | Deportivo Morón | 27 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 21:16 | 5 | 35 | |
19 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 30:35 | -5 | 35 | |
20 | Guillermo Brown | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 24:30 | -6 | 35 | |
21 | Güemes de SdE | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 23:21 | 2 | 34 | |
22 | Mitre de SdE | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 29:30 | -1 | 33 | |
23 | Almirante Brown | 27 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 30:33 | -3 | 33 | |
24 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 22:27 | -5 | 33 | |
25 | Agropecuario Argentino | 27 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | 32 | |
26 | Quilmes | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | 31 | |
27 | Atlanta | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 22:27 | -5 | 30 | |
28 | San Telmo | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | 30 | |
29 | Temperley | 27 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | 28 | |
30 | Alvarado | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 26:42 | -16 | 28 | |
31 | Villa Dálmine | 27 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 30:43 | -13 | 27 | |
32 | Atlético Rafaela | 27 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 28:34 | -6 | 26 | |
33 | Nueva Chicago | 28 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 28:40 | -12 | 26 | |
34 | Flandria | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 27:37 | -10 | 25 | |
35 | Tristan Suárez | 27 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 27:33 | -6 | 24 | |
36 | Ramón Santamarina | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 21:43 | -22 | 24 | |
37 | Sacachispas | 27 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | 23 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |