12.02.2022 | 00:00 | Deportivo Morón | - | Tristan Suárez | 0:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Almagro | - | Mitre de SdE | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Deportivo Madryn | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Flandria | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Villa Dálmine | - | Guillermo Brown | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Temperley | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
13.02.2022 | 00:00 | Alvarado | - | Sacachispas | 1:1 (0:0) | |
01:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Brown de Adrogué | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
01:15 | All Boys | - | Atlanta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
01:30 | Almirante Brown | - | Chacarita Juniors | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Deportivo Maipú | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:30 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | San Martín de San Juan | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
14.02.2022 | 00:00 | Güemes de SdE | - | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1:1 (1:1) | |
01:15 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Ramón Santamarina | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | San Telmo | - | Chaco For Ever | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Nueva Chicago | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15.02.2022 | 01:30 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Atlético Rafaela | 1:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
11 | Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
13 | Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
25 | Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
27 | Quilmes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
31 | Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
36 | Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |