23.03.2019 | 20:00 | Tristan Suárez | - | Fénix | 0:0 (0:0) | |
23:00 | Acassuso | - | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:05 | Atlanta | - | All Boys | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
24.03.2019 | 20:00 | Colegiales de Munro | - | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 0:1 (0:0) | |
20:00 | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | - | Almirante Brown | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Flandria | - | UAI Urquiza | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | Justo José de Urquiza | - | Atlético San Miguel | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Talleres (RdE) | - | Sacachispas | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
25.03.2019 | 20:05 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Barracas Central | 0:0 (0:0) | |
26.03.2019 | 18:00 | Deportivo Español | - | San Telmo | 0:1 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barracas Central | 30 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 53:11 | 42 | 69 | |
2 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 49:24 | 25 | 61 | |
3 | Deportivo Riestra | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 39:27 | 12 | 54 | |
4 | Atlanta | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 53:27 | 26 | 52 | |
5 | Acassuso | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 30:17 | 13 | 50 | |
6 | San Telmo | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 36:27 | 9 | 44 | |
7 | All Boys | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34:39 | -5 | 40 | |
8 | UAI Urquiza | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 21:29 | -8 | 39 | |
9 | Flandria | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 29:26 | 3 | 38 | |
10 | Fénix | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 25:25 | 0 | 37 | |
11 | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 28:33 | -5 | 36 | |
Tristan Suárez | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 28:33 | -5 | 36 | ||
13 | Almirante Brown | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 29:39 | -10 | 36 | |
14 | Colegiales de Munro | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 24:27 | -3 | 35 | |
15 | Justo José de Urquiza | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | 35 | |
16 | Atlético San Miguel | 30 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 33 | |
17 | Sacachispas | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 21:31 | -10 | 32 | |
18 | Talleres (RdE) | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 19:35 | -16 | 25 | |
19 | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 19:43 | -24 | 24 | |
20 | Deportivo Español | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 16:44 | -28 | 21 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |