09.03.2024 | 21:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Barracas Central | 2:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Estudiantes | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
23:15 | Independiente | - | River Plate | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
10.03.2024 | 01:30 | Rosario Central | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:0 (0:0) | |
01:30 | Platense | - | San Lorenzo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Huracán | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:15 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Atlético Tucumán | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
23:15 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
11.03.2024 | 01:30 | Boca Juniors | - | Racing Club | 4:2 (1:1) | |
23:15 | Tigre | - | Lanús | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
12.03.2024 | 01:15 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Deportivo Riestra | 1:2 (1:1) | |
01:45 | Banfield | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
13.03.2024 | 01:15 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2:2 (1:2) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 18:6 | 12 | 18 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 18 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 18 | |
4 | Independiente | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 18 | |
5 | Vélez Sarsfield | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 18 | |
6 | Instituto de Córdoba | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 17 | |
7 | Barracas Central | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Rosario Central | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 14 | |
9 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Banfield | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Huracán | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 9 | |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 | 8 | |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 | |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | 5 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godoy Cruz | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:4 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Lanús | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:8 | 8 | 19 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 18 | |
4 | Newell's Old Boys | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 17 | |
5 | Boca Juniors | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Defensa y Justicia | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 16 | |
7 | Unión de Santa Fe | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | Racing Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:9 | 5 | 14 | |
9 | San Lorenzo | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | Platense | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 11 | |
11 | Central Córdoba SdE | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Sarmiento de Junín | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 9 | |
13 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 8 | |
14 | Tigre | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | 5 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |