Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heeslinger SC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
STK Eilvese | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
TSV Pattensen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oythe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |