Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSV Zwickau | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Babelsberg | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Einheit Dresden | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Weißenfels | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meeraner SV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Zeitz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BSG Wismut Gera | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Dessau 05 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Empor Lauter | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gwardia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Altenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Einheit zu Pankow 1893 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MSV Eisleben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSSR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |