Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erzgebirge Aue | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Einheit Dresden | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Weißenfels | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Babelsberg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Zeitz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ČSSR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Steinach 1908 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UdSSR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESV Lok Zwickau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Laubusch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Köpenicker FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meeraner SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Chemnitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |