Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Standard Liège | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Royal Antwerp FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Liège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eendracht Aalst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AO Giouchtas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Patro Eisden MM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |