Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AO Egaleo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crusaders FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Grevenmacher | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Asteras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lyn Oslo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moss FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Västra Frölunda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |