Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |