Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tigre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |