Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Süderelbe | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Klub Kosova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Düneberger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ETSV Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bergedorf 85 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Heeslingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |