Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJK Seinäjoki | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Wisła Kraków | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PK-35 Vantaa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Kemi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JJK Jyväskylä | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Werder Bremen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Eisenach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FF Jaro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KTP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |