Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levadiakos | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AO Kavala | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thrasyvoulos Fylis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |