Gegner S U N
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 15 7 3 5 9 1 0 0
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja 14 5 4 5 10 1 0 0
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 14 5 5 4 5 2 0 0
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 13 8 3 2 7 1 0 1
Breiðablik Breiðablik 13 4 3 6 2 3 0 0
Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 12 4 6 2 2 0 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 11 3 3 5 2 0 0 0
Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 9 7 0 2 3 0 0 0
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 8 7 0 1 6 0 0 1
Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 7 5 1 1 4 0 0 0
UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 7 5 2 0 4 2 0 0
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 5 1 3 1 3 0 0 0
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík 5 1 2 2 2 1 0 0
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 0
Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 3 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Lahti FC Lahti 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Odds BK Odds BK 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Víkingur Víkingur 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Notts County Notts County 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rotherham United Rotherham United 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bury FC Bury FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Darlington FC Darlington FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hereford United Hereford United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inverness CT Inverness CT 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Northampton Town Northampton Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torquay United Torquay United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten