Gruppe 1
09.02.2018 20:00 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes - Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík -:-
09.02.2018 22:00 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
11.02.2018 17:15 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík -:-
17.02.2018 16:15 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
17.02.2018 18:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík -:-
18.02.2018 17:00 UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík - ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes -:-
24.02.2018 13:00 UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík - Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
24.02.2018 14:00 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
24.02.2018 18:15 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík -:-
09.03.2018 20:00 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes -:-
09.03.2018 22:00 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík -:-
10.03.2018 15:00 UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
13.03.2018 21:30 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
16.03.2018 20:00 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík -:-
16.03.2018 22:00 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
Gruppe 2
09.02.2018 20:00 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
09.02.2018 21:00 Breiðablik Breiðablik - ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík -:-
11.02.2018 19:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri - Magni Magni -:-
17.02.2018 16:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri - ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík -:-
17.02.2018 18:00 Magni Magni - KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík -:-
18.02.2018 19:15 Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík - Breiðablik Breiðablik -:-
24.02.2018 15:00 Breiðablik Breiðablik - Magni Magni -:-
24.02.2018 16:15 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri KA Akureyri -:-
25.02.2018 19:15 ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
10.03.2018 18:00 Magni Magni - Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
11.03.2018 17:15 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík - ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík -:-
11.03.2018 18:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri - Breiðablik Breiðablik -:-
17.03.2018 12:30 Breiðablik Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík -:-
17.03.2018 16:15 ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík - Magni Magni -:-
17.03.2018 18:15 Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri KA Akureyri -:-
Gruppe 3
09.02.2018 21:00 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan -:-
10.02.2018 18:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
11.02.2018 19:15 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
16.02.2018 19:30 Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík - Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
16.02.2018 21:00 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF - Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
17.02.2018 13:00 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
23.02.2018 19:30 Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
23.02.2018 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan -:-
25.02.2018 17:15 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF -:-
09.03.2018 21:00 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF - Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
10.03.2018 13:00 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
10.03.2018 18:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
17.03.2018 14:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík - Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF -:-
17.03.2018 15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
18.03.2018 17:15 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan -:-
Gruppe 4
09.02.2018 19:00 HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík -:-
11.02.2018 17:00 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri - UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss -:-
11.02.2018 21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
18.02.2018 15:00 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss -:-
18.02.2018 16:00 UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri -:-
18.02.2018 17:15 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur -:-
23.02.2018 19:00 HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
24.02.2018 18:00 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
25.02.2018 15:00 UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík -:-
10.03.2018 15:00 HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur - Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri -:-
10.03.2018 16:15 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss -:-
11.03.2018 17:00 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík -:-
17.03.2018 13:00 UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík - Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
17.03.2018 15:00 UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss - HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur -:-
17.03.2018 18:00 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten