Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odense BK | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC København | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KA Akureyri | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
HB Køge | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Keflavík ÍF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenxin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liáoníng Hóngyùn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fjölnir Reykjavík | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shandong Taishan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing BSU | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao Hainiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Guoan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Renhe FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Pro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dalian Transcendence | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guizhou FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HK Kópavogur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leiknir Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nei Mongol Zhongyou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Grindavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ljungskile SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grótta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebei FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Henan FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hunan Billows | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiāngsū FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meizhou Hakka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Örgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shàoxīng Kēqiáo Yuèjiǎ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Tianhai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |