Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BV Cloppenburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Flora | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSV Havelse | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TuS Sulingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |