Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kuala Muda Naza FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SÍ Sumba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vaasan Kiisto | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belarus [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Japan [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SSV Ulm 1846 [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Saarbrücken [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tallinna FC Ararat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MFK Vranov nad Topľou | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westfalia Scherfede [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Barandi KSE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bonyhád VLC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Shirqat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Ādaži | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Admiralteets St. Petersburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khimik Grodno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Oruro Royal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Neckarelz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AIK 65 Strøby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FFC Montabaur [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gambia [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Oliveira do Hospital | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vilaverdense FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stourbridge FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Cesarense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Nürnberg [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hammer SpVg [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berolina Stralau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Borsigwalde 1910 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roter Stern Leipzig [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Imperio de Albolote | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Werder Bremen II [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dörbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Itauçu - GO | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gara Altyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zajazi Zajas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Sateska Volino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Anspach II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Instituto Nacional Santiago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arcadia Shepherds FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PPSM Sakti Magelang | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roland Beckum | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Magnitogorsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Candás CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Holthausen/Biene | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Blankenese II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MVV [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Schaffhausen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Barrow AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Yurdumspor Köln | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Fürstenfeldbruck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sieger HF 2 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jahn Regensburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Verlierer HF 2 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Verlierer HF 2 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Budućnost Podgorica | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Lumezzane | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CA Osasuna B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Barrow AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AFC Telford United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hereford United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Gharafa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rodopa Smolian | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rodopa Smolian | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SVG Bleiburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASG Vorwärts Havelberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SCR Altach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SCR Altach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | EA Guingamp [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | EA Guingamp [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASFA Yennenga | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CA Osasuna B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Asyut Petroleum | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bjerringbro IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hedensted IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Organyà | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vibonese Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chicago Mustangs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Basáñez | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Podillya-Khmelnitskiy | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Nafkom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Waggeryds IK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sriracha FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Novi Pazar/Marathon 1895 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Hermsdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Leng Ngan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Schweiz [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Schweiz [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ukraine [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deltasport Vlaardingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Husqvarna FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Satmos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Xiangxue Pharmaceutical | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thai Honda FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC 1903 Weimar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Independente Tômbwa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Balkan Botevgrad |