Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vélez Sarsfield | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aldosivi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yupanqui | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |