Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boca Juniors | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |