Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético San Miguel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juan Aurich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Universidad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comerciantes Unidos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión Huaral | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Coopsol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Español | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Comercio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bella Vista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alfonso Ugarte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chavelines Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cipolletti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Círculo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cusco FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Rincón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liniers de La Matanza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Llacuabamba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Potencia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |