Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hammer SpVg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Meinerzhagen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Clarholz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brünninghausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SpVgg Vreden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |