Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB Salzburg | 25 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
LASK | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Mattersburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AS Koma Elektra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Oedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Siegendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Stadl-Paura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kitzbühel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kremser SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Imst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Röthis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wörgl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Vöcklamarkt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |