Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |