Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SKU Amstetten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U16] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Donaufeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |