Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalamata | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Standard Liège | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |