Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC St. Pauli II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |