Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalamata | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Aconquija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |