Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dubočica Leskovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Island [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |