Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jelgava | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Rīga | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smiltene | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ilūkstes NSS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JDFS Alberts | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salaspils FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rēzeknes FA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackpool FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albatroz SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FB Gulbene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Grobiņas SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |