Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Admira Wacker | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tschechien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |